Brandfetch's icon's iconAcrílicos Mesch's icon
Banner
Acrílicos Mesch's brand icon

Acrílicos Mesch

@acrilicos.com.ar

Fundada en 1977, Acrílicos Mesch S.A. es hoy una empresa integral especializada en la fabricación de productos en acrílico con un alto valor agregado. Ofrecemos un servicio de excelencia que nos permite resolver las necesidades de nuestros clientes en su totalidad. Con la calidad como lema, nos ocupamos de brindar el mejor servicio desde la atención hasta la terminación de los productos fabricados, incluyendo los diseños, los procesos y el cumplimiento de los tiempos entre tantos otros factores. En estos más de 40 años de trayectoria nos posicionamos como referentes del mundo del acrílico, siempre a través de la innovación, la tecnología, la calidad de nuestros trabajos y el respeto por los clientes.

acrilicos.com.ar

Acrílicos Mesch's Company Logos

Acrílicos Mesch's logos

Logo

PNG

Acrílicos Mesch's logos

Logo

PNG

Acrílicos Mesch's logos

Icon

PNG

Acrílicos Mesch's logos

Icon

PNG

Acrílicos Mesch's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#666666

Dove Gray

102, 102, 102

0, 0, 40

0, 0, 0, 60

#333333

Mine Shaft

51, 51, 51

0, 0, 20

0, 0, 0, 80

#FFCB70

Goldenrod

255, 203, 112

38, 100, 72

0, 20, 56, 0

About Acrílicos Mesch

Acrílicos Mesch is a leading brand specializing in the production of acrylic products using state-of-the-art technology. With over 40 years of experience, we are known for our innovation, technology, and the exceptional quality of our products. Our services include design, manufacturing, and distribution.


Our team of experts combines their experience and creativity to help you develop your product, providing technological solutions and efficient production processes. Using cutting, polishing, molding, engraving, and assembly techniques, we create custom-made acrylic products to meet your specific needs. As distributors, we offer a wide range of acrylic sheets, bars, and tubes, as well as other plastic materials like PET, PVC, and polycarbonate.


Our commitment to excellence and continuous improvement has earned us the trust of large corporations, small businesses, and individual customers who appreciate our attention to detail and top-quality service. Contact us today for a personalized quote or expert advice

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

1977

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Heavy Industry and Engineering

  4. Acrílicos Mesch

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Acrílicos Mesch's brand icon

Acrílicos Mesch

Unclaimed brand

Fundada en 1977, Acrílicos Mesch S.A.

acrilicos.com.ar

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Acrílicos Mesch's Company Logos

Acrílicos Mesch's logos

Logo

PNG

Acrílicos Mesch's logos

Logo

PNG

Acrílicos Mesch's logos

Icon

PNG

Acrílicos Mesch's logos

Icon

PNG

Acrílicos Mesch's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#666666

Dove Gray

102, 102, 102

0, 0, 40

0, 0, 0, 60

#333333

Mine Shaft

51, 51, 51

0, 0, 20

0, 0, 0, 80

#FFCB70

Goldenrod

255, 203, 112

38, 100, 72

0, 20, 56, 0

About Acrílicos Mesch

Acrílicos Mesch is a leading brand specializing in the production of acrylic products using state-of-the-art technology. With over 40 years of experience, we are known for our innovation, technology, and the exceptional quality of our products. Our services include design, manufacturing, and distribution.


Our team of experts combines their experience and creativity to help you develop your product, providing technological solutions and efficient production processes. Using cutting, polishing, molding, engraving, and assembly techniques, we create custom-made acrylic products to meet your specific needs. As distributors, we offer a wide range of acrylic sheets, bars, and tubes, as well as other plastic materials like PET, PVC, and polycarbonate.


Our commitment to excellence and continuous improvement has earned us the trust of large corporations, small businesses, and individual customers who appreciate our attention to detail and top-quality service. Contact us today for a personalized quote or expert advice

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

1977

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Heavy Industry and Engineering

  4. Acrílicos Mesch

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland