Brandfetch's icon's iconAir Condition's icon
Banner
Air Condition's brand icon

Air Condition

@aircondition.co.nz

Transform your space with expert air conditioning solutions from Auckland Air Conditioning. With over 36 years of trusted service, we specialise in heating, cooling and ventilation. Our services include installation, maintenance, servicing, after-sales support. Your comfort is our priority. WE DO IT ONCE AND WE DO IT RIGHT!

aircondition.co.nz

Air Condition's Company Logos

Air Condition's logos

Logo

PNG

Air Condition's logos

Logo

PNG

Air Condition's logos

Icon

PNG

Air Condition's logos

Icon

PNG

Air Condition's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#009FE3

Cerulean

0, 159, 227

198, 100, 45

100, 30, 0, 11

#BDE2A7

Celadon

189, 226, 167

98, 50, 77

16, 0, 26, 11

#01A0E4

Cerulean

1, 160, 228

198, 99, 45

100, 30, 0, 11

About Air Condition

Auckland Air Conditioning is the leading brand for air conditioning solutions in Auckland. With over 26 years of experience, we specialize in providing innovative and sustainable heating, ventilation, and air conditioning services for both residential and commercial projects. Our team of experienced engineers, project managers, and trained technicians work tirelessly to ensure that our customers receive efficient, affordable, and high-quality air conditioning solutions.


We take pride in offering the best options when it comes to heat pumps and air conditioners. Our mission is sustainability and efficiency, and our technicians will guide you in finding the most energy-efficient solution for your home. Worried about commitment? No problem! We offer a Free No-Obligation Quote to help you make an informed decision.


At Auckland Air Conditioning, we prioritize customer satisfaction and strive to deliver impeccable service and quality products. Our team works closely with architects, builders, homeowners, and property managers to ensure a seamless experience from design to installation. Breathe in the highest quality air with Auckland Air Conditioning.


Contact us today for a no-obligation estimate

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Construction and Maintenance

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Construction and Maintenance

  4. Air Condition

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Air Condition's brand icon

Air Condition

Unclaimed brand

Transform your space with expert air conditioning solutions from Auckland Air Conditioning.

aircondition.co.nz

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Air Condition's Company Logos

Air Condition's logos

Logo

PNG

Air Condition's logos

Logo

PNG

Air Condition's logos

Icon

PNG

Air Condition's logos

Icon

PNG

Air Condition's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#009FE3

Cerulean

0, 159, 227

198, 100, 45

100, 30, 0, 11

#BDE2A7

Celadon

189, 226, 167

98, 50, 77

16, 0, 26, 11

#01A0E4

Cerulean

1, 160, 228

198, 99, 45

100, 30, 0, 11

About Air Condition

Auckland Air Conditioning is the leading brand for air conditioning solutions in Auckland. With over 26 years of experience, we specialize in providing innovative and sustainable heating, ventilation, and air conditioning services for both residential and commercial projects. Our team of experienced engineers, project managers, and trained technicians work tirelessly to ensure that our customers receive efficient, affordable, and high-quality air conditioning solutions.


We take pride in offering the best options when it comes to heat pumps and air conditioners. Our mission is sustainability and efficiency, and our technicians will guide you in finding the most energy-efficient solution for your home. Worried about commitment? No problem! We offer a Free No-Obligation Quote to help you make an informed decision.


At Auckland Air Conditioning, we prioritize customer satisfaction and strive to deliver impeccable service and quality products. Our team works closely with architects, builders, homeowners, and property managers to ensure a seamless experience from design to installation. Breathe in the highest quality air with Auckland Air Conditioning.


Contact us today for a no-obligation estimate

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Construction and Maintenance

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Construction and Maintenance

  4. Air Condition

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland