Brandfetch's icon's iconAladdin Rugs NZ's icon
Banner
Aladdin Rugs NZ's brand icon

Aladdin Rugs NZ

@aladdinrugs.co.nz

Discover New Zealand’s best range of rugs at Aladdin Rugs NZ. From luxurious Persian rugs to modern designs, find the perfect style for your home. Free shipping, easy returns, and unbeatable quality.

aladdinrugs.co.nz

Aladdin Rugs NZ's Company Logos

Aladdin Rugs NZ's logos

Logo

PNG

Aladdin Rugs NZ's logos

Logo

PNG

Aladdin Rugs NZ's logos

Icon

JPEG

Aladdin Rugs NZ's logos

Icon

JPEG

Aladdin Rugs NZ's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#6601A0

Purple

102, 1, 160

278, 99, 32

36, 99, 0, 37

#D9964F

Di Serria

217, 150, 79

31, 64, 58

0, 31, 64, 15

#7C4F2E

Nutmeg

124, 79, 46

25, 46, 33

0, 36, 63, 51

About Aladdin Rugs NZ

Welcome to Aladdin Rugs NZ, your ultimate destination for discovering exquisite rugs paired with unparalleled service. As a locally owned and operated family business, we take immense pride in providing you with top-tier quality rugs and exceptional customer experiences. Our curated collection boasts meticulously handpicked designs, ranging from timeless classics to cutting-edge contemporaries, and even charming styles for the youngest members of your family.


With over 300,000 rugs in stock, sourced from every corner of the globe, our offerings cater to diverse budgets and tastes. What sets us apart is our relentless dedication to your satisfaction, evident through our distinctive 7-day change of mind promise. When you step into our welcoming showroom, the vibrant hues and intricate patterns of our rugs come to life.


Our seasoned experts are ready to assist you in selecting the perfect rug that seamlessly complements your living space. As an online retailer, we oversee every aspect of your shopping journey, ensuring that the rug's journey from the factory to your doorstep remains under our meticulous care. Our dedicated customer service team is always available to provide guidance and assistance.


Aladdin Rugs NZ isn't just a retailer; it's an experience where exceptional quality, a diverse selection, and outstanding customer service converge to create an unforgettable rug shopping journey

Read more...

Brand industry

E-commerce and Shopping

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🛍 E-commerce and Shopping

  3. Aladdin Rugs NZ

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Aladdin Rugs NZ's brand icon

Aladdin Rugs NZ

Unclaimed brand

Discover New Zealand’s best range of rugs at Aladdin Rugs NZ.

aladdinrugs.co.nz

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Aladdin Rugs NZ's Company Logos

Aladdin Rugs NZ's logos

Logo

PNG

Aladdin Rugs NZ's logos

Logo

PNG

Aladdin Rugs NZ's logos

Icon

JPEG

Aladdin Rugs NZ's logos

Icon

JPEG

Aladdin Rugs NZ's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#6601A0

Purple

102, 1, 160

278, 99, 32

36, 99, 0, 37

#D9964F

Di Serria

217, 150, 79

31, 64, 58

0, 31, 64, 15

#7C4F2E

Nutmeg

124, 79, 46

25, 46, 33

0, 36, 63, 51

About Aladdin Rugs NZ

Welcome to Aladdin Rugs NZ, your ultimate destination for discovering exquisite rugs paired with unparalleled service. As a locally owned and operated family business, we take immense pride in providing you with top-tier quality rugs and exceptional customer experiences. Our curated collection boasts meticulously handpicked designs, ranging from timeless classics to cutting-edge contemporaries, and even charming styles for the youngest members of your family.


With over 300,000 rugs in stock, sourced from every corner of the globe, our offerings cater to diverse budgets and tastes. What sets us apart is our relentless dedication to your satisfaction, evident through our distinctive 7-day change of mind promise. When you step into our welcoming showroom, the vibrant hues and intricate patterns of our rugs come to life.


Our seasoned experts are ready to assist you in selecting the perfect rug that seamlessly complements your living space. As an online retailer, we oversee every aspect of your shopping journey, ensuring that the rug's journey from the factory to your doorstep remains under our meticulous care. Our dedicated customer service team is always available to provide guidance and assistance.


Aladdin Rugs NZ isn't just a retailer; it's an experience where exceptional quality, a diverse selection, and outstanding customer service converge to create an unforgettable rug shopping journey

Read more...

Brand industry

E-commerce and Shopping

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🛍 E-commerce and Shopping

  3. Aladdin Rugs NZ

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland