Brandfetch's icon's iconالمرجع المدرسي's icon
Banner
المرجع المدرسي's brand icon

المرجع المدرسي

@almodarresi.com

موقع مكتب سماحة المرجع المدرسي

almodarresi.com

المرجع المدرسي's Company Logos

المرجع المدرسي's logos

Logo

PNG

المرجع المدرسي's logos

Logo

PNG

المرجع المدرسي's logos

Icon

JPEG

المرجع المدرسي's logos

Icon

JPEG

المرجع المدرسي's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#00A3DA

Cerulean

0, 163, 218

195, 100, 43

100, 25, 0, 15

#CDA04F

Roti

205, 160, 79

39, 56, 56

0, 22, 61, 20

#443820

Lisbon Brown

68, 56, 32

40, 36, 20

0, 18, 53, 73

About المرجع المدرسي

**Brand Description:**


The office of Ayatollah Muhammad Taqi Al-Modarresi is a prominent religious institution dedicated to guiding spiritual growth and community development. Established in Karbala, it serves as a beacon of Islamic scholarship and moral guidance, emphasizing ethical principles drawn from Islamic teachings. The institution offers a range of resources, including a comprehensive audio library and video lectures that delve into various theological topics, enhancing understanding among its followers.


Ayatollah Al-Modarresi is particularly focused on the importance of youth involvement in societal building, advocating for educational initiatives that cultivate leadership qualities among young people. He often addresses contemporary issues, stressing the significance of spiritual values in addressing human needs. Additionally, the office promotes the establishment of higher educational centers within religious and academic institutions, thus supporting the development of knowledgeable and competent professionals. With a commitment to fostering community strength through religious gatherings and support, the office of Ayatollah Al-Modarresi plays a vital role in contemporary Islamic discourse and public life.

Read more...

Brand industry

Science and Education

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🧪 Science and Education

  3. المرجع المدرسي

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
المرجع المدرسي's brand icon

المرجع المدرسي

Unclaimed brand

موقع مكتب سماحة المرجع المدرسي

almodarresi.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

المرجع المدرسي's Company Logos

المرجع المدرسي's logos

Logo

PNG

المرجع المدرسي's logos

Logo

PNG

المرجع المدرسي's logos

Icon

JPEG

المرجع المدرسي's logos

Icon

JPEG

المرجع المدرسي's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#00A3DA

Cerulean

0, 163, 218

195, 100, 43

100, 25, 0, 15

#CDA04F

Roti

205, 160, 79

39, 56, 56

0, 22, 61, 20

#443820

Lisbon Brown

68, 56, 32

40, 36, 20

0, 18, 53, 73

About المرجع المدرسي

**Brand Description:**


The office of Ayatollah Muhammad Taqi Al-Modarresi is a prominent religious institution dedicated to guiding spiritual growth and community development. Established in Karbala, it serves as a beacon of Islamic scholarship and moral guidance, emphasizing ethical principles drawn from Islamic teachings. The institution offers a range of resources, including a comprehensive audio library and video lectures that delve into various theological topics, enhancing understanding among its followers.


Ayatollah Al-Modarresi is particularly focused on the importance of youth involvement in societal building, advocating for educational initiatives that cultivate leadership qualities among young people. He often addresses contemporary issues, stressing the significance of spiritual values in addressing human needs. Additionally, the office promotes the establishment of higher educational centers within religious and academic institutions, thus supporting the development of knowledgeable and competent professionals. With a commitment to fostering community strength through religious gatherings and support, the office of Ayatollah Al-Modarresi plays a vital role in contemporary Islamic discourse and public life.

Read more...

Brand industry

Science and Education

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🧪 Science and Education

  3. المرجع المدرسي

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland