Brandfetch's icon's iconAlqima Development's icon
Banner
Alqima Development's brand icon

Alqima Development

@alqimarealstate.com

شركة القمة للتطوير العقاري هي شركة مساهمة مصرية (ش.م.م) وأكبر شركات التطوير العقاري في المدينة والأكثر ثقة منذ ثلاثين عامًا

alqimarealstate.com

Alqima Development's Company Logos

Alqima Development's logos

Logo

PNG

Alqima Development's logos

Logo

PNG

Alqima Development's logos

Icon

JPEG

Alqima Development's logos

Icon

JPEG

Alqima Development's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#189B5A

Mountain Meadow

24, 155, 90

150, 73, 35

85, 0, 42, 39

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#1D1E1B

Heavy Metal

29, 30, 27

80, 5, 11

3, 0, 10, 88

About Alqima Development

Alqima Development is one of the largest and most trusted real estate development companies in the city, operating for over thirty years. As an Egyptian joint stock company (S. A.


E. ), we strive to meet the needs of the Egyptian market and our clients, aiming to provide a more comfortable and luxurious lifestyle through our projects. Our projects are characterized by exquisite design, high quality, and advanced technology.


Our company is built on several pillars, including being the most trusted real estate developer, commitment to quality, and professionalism in dealing with our clients. We offer a wide range of products and services, including residential and commercial projects. Some of our notable projects include Moria Mall, City Plaza Mall, The View 2, Zezenia, Resedince, and more.


For further information about our projects, you can download brochures from our website. Contact us via WhatsApp, our hotline, phone, or email for any inquiries or assistance. Our office is open from 9 AM to 6 PM, every day except Friday.


Visit our website for more details. Experience the excellence of Alqima Development today!

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

1996

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. Alqima Development

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Alqima Development's brand icon

Alqima Development

Unclaimed brand

شركة القمة للتطوير العقاري هي شركة مساهمة مصرية (ش.م.

alqimarealstate.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Alqima Development's Company Logos

Alqima Development's logos

Logo

PNG

Alqima Development's logos

Logo

PNG

Alqima Development's logos

Icon

JPEG

Alqima Development's logos

Icon

JPEG

Alqima Development's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#189B5A

Mountain Meadow

24, 155, 90

150, 73, 35

85, 0, 42, 39

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#1D1E1B

Heavy Metal

29, 30, 27

80, 5, 11

3, 0, 10, 88

About Alqima Development

Alqima Development is one of the largest and most trusted real estate development companies in the city, operating for over thirty years. As an Egyptian joint stock company (S. A.


E. ), we strive to meet the needs of the Egyptian market and our clients, aiming to provide a more comfortable and luxurious lifestyle through our projects. Our projects are characterized by exquisite design, high quality, and advanced technology.


Our company is built on several pillars, including being the most trusted real estate developer, commitment to quality, and professionalism in dealing with our clients. We offer a wide range of products and services, including residential and commercial projects. Some of our notable projects include Moria Mall, City Plaza Mall, The View 2, Zezenia, Resedince, and more.


For further information about our projects, you can download brochures from our website. Contact us via WhatsApp, our hotline, phone, or email for any inquiries or assistance. Our office is open from 9 AM to 6 PM, every day except Friday.


Visit our website for more details. Experience the excellence of Alqima Development today!

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

1996

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. Alqima Development

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland