Brandfetch's icon's iconAstoria Colombo's icon
Banner
Astoria Colombo's brand icon

Astoria Colombo

@astoria.lk

Astoria Colombo, a prestigious inclusion to the Colombo skyline. The modern apartment is a great location to achieve your goal of modern living in a luxurious environment. Astoria Colombo is a dream location if you are looking forward for a real estate investment in luxury apartments of Sri Lanka.

astoria.lk

Astoria Colombo's Company Logos

Astoria Colombo's logos

Logo

PNG

Astoria Colombo's logos

Logo

PNG

Astoria Colombo's logos

Icon

JPEG

Astoria Colombo's logos

Icon

JPEG

Astoria Colombo's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#BE7237

Copper

190, 114, 55

26, 55, 48

0, 40, 71, 25

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#7F7F7F

Gray

127, 127, 127

0, 0, 50

0, 0, 0, 50

About Astoria Colombo

Astoria Colombo is a prestigious and modern brand that offers luxurious living in the heart of Sri Lanka. As a real estate investment, it provides top-notch luxury apartments that cater to your modern lifestyle. With a range of apartment types, Astoria Colombo ensures that individual needs are met.


The location is ideal, with close proximity to malls, cinemas, supermarkets, pharmacies, hospitals, schools, and educational institutions. Additionally, the brand is located near Colombo's vibrant nightlife scene, offering easy access to restaurants, pubs, fast food chains, and event locations. This allows residents to enjoy the modern lifestyle while residing in a quiet and safe neighborhood.


Astoria Colombo not only offers the perfect home but also provides investment opportunities in the thriving Colombo real estate market. Don't miss out on the chance to turn your dreams into a reality with Astoria Colombo

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2009

Company size

201-500 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. Astoria Colombo

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Astoria Colombo's brand icon

Astoria Colombo

Unclaimed brand

Astoria Colombo, a prestigious inclusion to the Colombo skyline.

astoria.lk

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Astoria Colombo's Company Logos

Astoria Colombo's logos

Logo

PNG

Astoria Colombo's logos

Logo

PNG

Astoria Colombo's logos

Icon

JPEG

Astoria Colombo's logos

Icon

JPEG

Astoria Colombo's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#BE7237

Copper

190, 114, 55

26, 55, 48

0, 40, 71, 25

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#7F7F7F

Gray

127, 127, 127

0, 0, 50

0, 0, 0, 50

About Astoria Colombo

Astoria Colombo is a prestigious and modern brand that offers luxurious living in the heart of Sri Lanka. As a real estate investment, it provides top-notch luxury apartments that cater to your modern lifestyle. With a range of apartment types, Astoria Colombo ensures that individual needs are met.


The location is ideal, with close proximity to malls, cinemas, supermarkets, pharmacies, hospitals, schools, and educational institutions. Additionally, the brand is located near Colombo's vibrant nightlife scene, offering easy access to restaurants, pubs, fast food chains, and event locations. This allows residents to enjoy the modern lifestyle while residing in a quiet and safe neighborhood.


Astoria Colombo not only offers the perfect home but also provides investment opportunities in the thriving Colombo real estate market. Don't miss out on the chance to turn your dreams into a reality with Astoria Colombo

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2009

Company size

201-500 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. Astoria Colombo

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland