Brandfetch's icon's iconBanco Carregosa's icon
Banner
Banco Carregosa's brand icon

Banco Carregosa

@bancocarregosa.com

O Banco Carregosa é uma referência em Wealth Management. Para os que procuram uma experiência exclusiva de Banca Privada e soluções de Poupança e Investimento.

bancocarregosa.com

Banco Carregosa's Company Logos

Banco Carregosa's logos

Icon

JPEG

Banco Carregosa's logos

Icon

JPEG

Banco Carregosa's logos

Logo

SVG

Banco Carregosa's logos

Logo

SVG

Banco Carregosa's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F0F0F0

Gallery

240, 240, 240

0, 0, 94

0, 0, 0, 6

#173F35

Gable Green

23, 63, 53

165, 47, 17

63, 0, 16, 75

About Banco Carregosa

With a legacy dating back to 1833, Banco Carregosa stands as a leading figure in Wealth Management, offering independent and personalized services to its clients. Specializing in Private Banking, the brand provides a comprehensive range of solutions, including Asset Management, Investment Advisory, Financial Markets, and Wealth Planning. For those looking to grow their savings and investments, Banco Carregosa offers a variety of options such as Time Deposits, Investment Funds, and Structured Products. Additionally, their innovative approach extends to platforms like GoBulling, catering to active traders with a wide array of trading instruments. Recognized for their dedication and excellence, Banco Carregosa has earned accolades such as the "Decade of Excellence Private Banking Portugal 2023" award. With a focus on longevity, transparency, and forward-thinking, Banco Carregosa remains a trusted partner for generations to come.


"With over 190 years of history, Banco Carregosa continues to adapt and thrive, providing tailored solutions for Private Banking, Savings, Investments, and Institutional clients."

Read more...

Brand industry

Finance

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 💰 Finance

  3. Banco Carregosa

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Banco Carregosa's brand icon

Banco Carregosa

Unclaimed brand

O Banco Carregosa é uma referência em Wealth Management.

bancocarregosa.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Banco Carregosa's Company Logos

Banco Carregosa's logos

Icon

JPEG

Banco Carregosa's logos

Icon

JPEG

Banco Carregosa's logos

Logo

SVG

Banco Carregosa's logos

Logo

SVG

Banco Carregosa's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F0F0F0

Gallery

240, 240, 240

0, 0, 94

0, 0, 0, 6

#173F35

Gable Green

23, 63, 53

165, 47, 17

63, 0, 16, 75

About Banco Carregosa

With a legacy dating back to 1833, Banco Carregosa stands as a leading figure in Wealth Management, offering independent and personalized services to its clients. Specializing in Private Banking, the brand provides a comprehensive range of solutions, including Asset Management, Investment Advisory, Financial Markets, and Wealth Planning. For those looking to grow their savings and investments, Banco Carregosa offers a variety of options such as Time Deposits, Investment Funds, and Structured Products. Additionally, their innovative approach extends to platforms like GoBulling, catering to active traders with a wide array of trading instruments. Recognized for their dedication and excellence, Banco Carregosa has earned accolades such as the "Decade of Excellence Private Banking Portugal 2023" award. With a focus on longevity, transparency, and forward-thinking, Banco Carregosa remains a trusted partner for generations to come.


"With over 190 years of history, Banco Carregosa continues to adapt and thrive, providing tailored solutions for Private Banking, Savings, Investments, and Institutional clients."

Read more...

Brand industry

Finance

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 💰 Finance

  3. Banco Carregosa

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland