Brandfetch's icon's iconBay Area Mental Health's icon
Banner
Bay Area Mental Health's brand icon

Bay Area Mental Health

@bayareamh.com

Bay Area Mental Health is a boutique group therapy practice. We specialize in challenging cases and use a Collaborative Care model to bring you the best in therapy, counseling and mental health care, helping to Transform Pain into Purpose. Contact us for more information.

bayareamh.com

Bay Area Mental Health's Company Logos

Bay Area Mental Health's logos

Logo

PNG

Bay Area Mental Health's logos

Logo

PNG

Bay Area Mental Health's logos

Icon

JPEG

Bay Area Mental Health's logos

Icon

JPEG

Bay Area Mental Health's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#525150

Fuscous Gray

82, 81, 80

30, 1, 32

0, 1, 2, 68

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#151414

Cod Gray

21, 20, 20

0, 2, 8

0, 5, 5, 92

About Bay Area Mental Health

Bay Area Mental Health is a boutique group therapy practice located in Campbell, California. We specialize in challenging cases and utilize a Collaborative Care model to provide the best in therapy, counseling, and mental health care. Our goal is to help you transform pain into purpose.


We offer a wide range of services, including therapy and counseling for depression, anxiety, trauma, borderline personality disorder, highly sensitive individuals, and more. Our comprehensive programs include Dialectical Behavior Therapy, Ketamine Assisted Psychotherapy, and complex trauma treatment. At Bay Area Mental Health, we believe that everyone can be helped, and we are dedicated to addressing and treating emotional and mental pain.


Our approach focuses on creating lasting change by combining skill-building, education, connecting to values, fostering mindful awareness, and addressing mind, body, and feelings simultaneously. We are committed to outcome-based services, interdisciplinary expertise, advanced technology for between session support, and providing the best care wherever you are. Our team of experienced therapists is ready to guide you on your path to healing and help you create a life that feels good on the inside.


Contact us today to learn more about our services and how we can support you

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Mental Health

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2015

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Mental Health

  4. Bay Area Mental Health

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Bay Area Mental Health's brand icon

Bay Area Mental Health

Unclaimed brand

Bay Area Mental Health is a boutique group therapy practice.

bayareamh.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Bay Area Mental Health's Company Logos

Bay Area Mental Health's logos

Logo

PNG

Bay Area Mental Health's logos

Logo

PNG

Bay Area Mental Health's logos

Icon

JPEG

Bay Area Mental Health's logos

Icon

JPEG

Bay Area Mental Health's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#525150

Fuscous Gray

82, 81, 80

30, 1, 32

0, 1, 2, 68

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#151414

Cod Gray

21, 20, 20

0, 2, 8

0, 5, 5, 92

About Bay Area Mental Health

Bay Area Mental Health is a boutique group therapy practice located in Campbell, California. We specialize in challenging cases and utilize a Collaborative Care model to provide the best in therapy, counseling, and mental health care. Our goal is to help you transform pain into purpose.


We offer a wide range of services, including therapy and counseling for depression, anxiety, trauma, borderline personality disorder, highly sensitive individuals, and more. Our comprehensive programs include Dialectical Behavior Therapy, Ketamine Assisted Psychotherapy, and complex trauma treatment. At Bay Area Mental Health, we believe that everyone can be helped, and we are dedicated to addressing and treating emotional and mental pain.


Our approach focuses on creating lasting change by combining skill-building, education, connecting to values, fostering mindful awareness, and addressing mind, body, and feelings simultaneously. We are committed to outcome-based services, interdisciplinary expertise, advanced technology for between session support, and providing the best care wherever you are. Our team of experienced therapists is ready to guide you on your path to healing and help you create a life that feels good on the inside.


Contact us today to learn more about our services and how we can support you

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Mental Health

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2015

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Mental Health

  4. Bay Area Mental Health

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland