Brandfetch's icon's iconBlack Friday Sale's icon
Banner
Black Friday Sale's brand icon

Black Friday Sale

@blackfridaysale.de

Black Friday 2026! Black Friday Sale der Ausverkauf des Jahres in Deutschland beginnt am 26.11.2026. Die besten Angebote bis -90% ⤠Jetzt anmelden!

blackfridaysale.de

Black Friday Sale's Company Logos

Black Friday Sale's logos

Logo

PNG

Black Friday Sale's logos

Logo

PNG

Black Friday Sale's logos

Icon

PNG

Black Friday Sale's logos

Icon

PNG

Black Friday Sale's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#EABC00

Corn

234, 188, 0

48, 100, 46

0, 20, 100, 8

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#76610C

Spicy Mustard

118, 97, 12

48, 82, 25

0, 18, 90, 54

About Black Friday Sale

Blackfridaysale. de | Wien is a brand that offers exciting deals and discounts during the Black Friday event. Don't miss out on the best ABOUT YOU Black Friday specials on 23rd November 2023.


Register now to get exclusive access and be the first to shop amazing deals. ABOUT YOU is the ultimate fashion online shop that truly inspires you. Discover the perfect style that suits you by getting inspired by our influencers and idols.


With over 400,000 products from more than 2,500 brands, ABOUT YOU provides a wide selection, inspiration, and a personalized shopping experience. The ABOUT YOU Black Friday sale starts at 7 PM on 23rd November 2023. Stay tuned for the upcoming ABOUT YOU Black Friday events in the following years.


Get ready to save big on your favorite fashion pieces!

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Marketing and Advertising

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Marketing and Advertising

  4. Black Friday Sale

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Black Friday Sale's brand icon

Black Friday Sale

Unclaimed brand

Black Friday 2026! Black Friday Sale der Ausverkauf des Jahres in Deutschland beginnt am 26.11.

blackfridaysale.de

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Black Friday Sale's Company Logos

Black Friday Sale's logos

Logo

PNG

Black Friday Sale's logos

Logo

PNG

Black Friday Sale's logos

Icon

PNG

Black Friday Sale's logos

Icon

PNG

Black Friday Sale's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#EABC00

Corn

234, 188, 0

48, 100, 46

0, 20, 100, 8

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#76610C

Spicy Mustard

118, 97, 12

48, 82, 25

0, 18, 90, 54

About Black Friday Sale

Blackfridaysale. de | Wien is a brand that offers exciting deals and discounts during the Black Friday event. Don't miss out on the best ABOUT YOU Black Friday specials on 23rd November 2023.


Register now to get exclusive access and be the first to shop amazing deals. ABOUT YOU is the ultimate fashion online shop that truly inspires you. Discover the perfect style that suits you by getting inspired by our influencers and idols.


With over 400,000 products from more than 2,500 brands, ABOUT YOU provides a wide selection, inspiration, and a personalized shopping experience. The ABOUT YOU Black Friday sale starts at 7 PM on 23rd November 2023. Stay tuned for the upcoming ABOUT YOU Black Friday events in the following years.


Get ready to save big on your favorite fashion pieces!

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Marketing and Advertising

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Marketing and Advertising

  4. Black Friday Sale

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland