Brandfetch's icon's iconBodø Spektrum's icon
Banner
Bodø Spektrum's brand icon

Bodø Spektrum

@bodospektrum.no

Finn åpningstider, tilbud og opplevelser i Nordlandsbadet, Nordlandshallen og Bodøhallen. Se hva som skjer på vår aktivitetskalender, velkommen innom!

bodospektrum.no

Bodø Spektrum's Company Logos

Bodø Spektrum's logos

Logo

SVG

Bodø Spektrum's logos

Logo

SVG

Bodø Spektrum's logos

Icon

JPEG

Bodø Spektrum's logos

Icon

JPEG

Bodø Spektrum's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0080BB

Lochmara

0, 128, 187

199, 100, 37

100, 32, 0, 27

#92C1DB

Morning Glory

146, 193, 219

201, 50, 72

33, 12, 0, 14

#020381

Navy Blue

2, 3, 129

240, 97, 26

98, 98, 0, 49

About Bodø Spektrum

Bodø Spektrum is one of the most comprehensive sports, cultural, and entertainment centers in the country. It features two large multipurpose halls, Bodøhallen and Nordlandshallen, which are used for sports, exhibitions, concerts, conferences, and events. The facility also includes a modern swimming complex, Nordlandsbadet, with a spa and wellness area, as well as the Tur Kafe Spektrum.


With around 520,000 visitors each year and 23 full-time employees, Bodø Spektrum offers a wide range of experiences for everyone. Whether you're looking for sports facilities, concerts, or a relaxing day at the spa, Bodø Spektrum has it all. Explore our website for more information on our opening hours, activities, and special offers.


Come and experience Bodø Spektrum – a place designed for unforgettable moments

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Transportation and Excursions

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Transportation and Excursions

  4. Bodø Spektrum

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Bodø Spektrum's brand icon

Bodø Spektrum

Unclaimed brand

Finn åpningstider, tilbud og opplevelser i Nordlandsbadet, Nordlandshallen og Bodøhallen.

bodospektrum.no

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Bodø Spektrum's Company Logos

Bodø Spektrum's logos

Logo

SVG

Bodø Spektrum's logos

Logo

SVG

Bodø Spektrum's logos

Icon

JPEG

Bodø Spektrum's logos

Icon

JPEG

Bodø Spektrum's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0080BB

Lochmara

0, 128, 187

199, 100, 37

100, 32, 0, 27

#92C1DB

Morning Glory

146, 193, 219

201, 50, 72

33, 12, 0, 14

#020381

Navy Blue

2, 3, 129

240, 97, 26

98, 98, 0, 49

About Bodø Spektrum

Bodø Spektrum is one of the most comprehensive sports, cultural, and entertainment centers in the country. It features two large multipurpose halls, Bodøhallen and Nordlandshallen, which are used for sports, exhibitions, concerts, conferences, and events. The facility also includes a modern swimming complex, Nordlandsbadet, with a spa and wellness area, as well as the Tur Kafe Spektrum.


With around 520,000 visitors each year and 23 full-time employees, Bodø Spektrum offers a wide range of experiences for everyone. Whether you're looking for sports facilities, concerts, or a relaxing day at the spa, Bodø Spektrum has it all. Explore our website for more information on our opening hours, activities, and special offers.


Come and experience Bodø Spektrum – a place designed for unforgettable moments

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Transportation and Excursions

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Transportation and Excursions

  4. Bodø Spektrum

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland