Brandfetch's icon's iconBonato Home's icon
Banner
Bonato Home's brand icon

Bonato Home

@bonatohome.com

Bonato Home - Give your journey a sense of equity and sustainability.

bonatohome.com

Bonato Home's Company Logos

Bonato Home's logos

Logo

PNG

Bonato Home's logos

Logo

PNG

Bonato Home's logos

Icon

PNG

Bonato Home's logos

Icon

PNG

Bonato Home's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0098C1

Pacific Blue

0, 152, 193

193, 100, 38

100, 21, 0, 24

#F5FFFA

Clear Day

245, 255, 250

150, 100, 98

4, 0, 2, 0

#2B5672

San Juan

43, 86, 114

204, 45, 31

62, 25, 0, 55

About Bonato Home

Bonato Home is a unique retreat in the heart of Bali, offering an authentic and immersive experience in the traditional Balinese way of life. Located in the rural village of Sayan, just 10 minutes from Ubud, Bonato Home provides a peaceful haven surrounded by lush rice fields. The accommodation features beautifully decorated rooms built with local materials, blending Balinese spirit with modern comforts.


Guests can enjoy panoramic views, a tropical garden, and a swimming pool for a relaxing stay. The warm welcome from the local family, led by Made, ensures a memorable and enriching experience. From organizing tours and activities to sharing family life and cultural traditions, Bonato Home offers a truly unique and personalized stay.


Discover the beauty and serenity of Bali with Bonato Home

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Company type

Partnership

Year founded

2017

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Bonato Home

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Bonato Home's brand icon

Bonato Home

Unclaimed brand

Bonato Home - Give your journey a sense of equity and sustainability.

bonatohome.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Bonato Home's Company Logos

Bonato Home's logos

Logo

PNG

Bonato Home's logos

Logo

PNG

Bonato Home's logos

Icon

PNG

Bonato Home's logos

Icon

PNG

Bonato Home's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0098C1

Pacific Blue

0, 152, 193

193, 100, 38

100, 21, 0, 24

#F5FFFA

Clear Day

245, 255, 250

150, 100, 98

4, 0, 2, 0

#2B5672

San Juan

43, 86, 114

204, 45, 31

62, 25, 0, 55

About Bonato Home

Bonato Home is a unique retreat in the heart of Bali, offering an authentic and immersive experience in the traditional Balinese way of life. Located in the rural village of Sayan, just 10 minutes from Ubud, Bonato Home provides a peaceful haven surrounded by lush rice fields. The accommodation features beautifully decorated rooms built with local materials, blending Balinese spirit with modern comforts.


Guests can enjoy panoramic views, a tropical garden, and a swimming pool for a relaxing stay. The warm welcome from the local family, led by Made, ensures a memorable and enriching experience. From organizing tours and activities to sharing family life and cultural traditions, Bonato Home offers a truly unique and personalized stay.


Discover the beauty and serenity of Bali with Bonato Home

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Company type

Partnership

Year founded

2017

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Bonato Home

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland