Brandfetch's icon's iconBudget Car Rental Perú's icon
Banner
Budget Car Rental Perú's brand icon

Budget Car Rental Perú

@budgetperu.com

Servicio de alquiler de autos en Lima, para conocer la ciudad y todo el Perú alquilando un auto o camioneta 4x4 de Budget Car Rental. Alquiler de Autos en Lima con la flota más variada.

budgetperu.com

Budget Car Rental Perú's Company Logos

Budget Car Rental Perú's logos

Logo

SVG

Budget Car Rental Perú's logos

Logo

SVG

Budget Car Rental Perú's logos

Icon

PNG

Budget Car Rental Perú's logos

Icon

PNG

Budget Car Rental Perú's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F78B00

Tangerine

247, 139, 0

34, 100, 48

0, 44, 100, 3

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#00285F

Midnight Blue

0, 40, 95

215, 100, 19

100, 58, 0, 63

About Budget Car Rental Perú

Budget Car Rental Perú offers a reliable and convenient car rental service in Lima and throughout Peru. With the widest range of vehicles, including cars and 4x4 trucks, you can explore the city and the entire country with ease. Whether you are traveling solo or with a group, Budget Car Rental Perú has the perfect vehicle for your needs.


Their affordable and fuel-efficient cars can accommodate up to 5 passengers, ensuring a comfortable and worry-free journey. If you're planning an adventure, their spacious and robust trucks are ideal for exploring Peru's diverse landscapes. Budget Car Rental Perú also offers various promotions and benefits, including mileage accumulation and flexible leasing programs.


Experience the convenience and freedom of exploring Peru on your own terms with Budget Car Rental Perú

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Transportation and Excursions

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

1973

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Transportation and Excursions

  4. Budget Car Rental Perú

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Budget Car Rental Perú's brand icon

Budget Car Rental Perú

Unclaimed brand

Servicio de alquiler de autos en Lima, para conocer la ciudad y todo el Perú alquilando un auto o camioneta 4x4 de Budget Car Rental.

budgetperu.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Budget Car Rental Perú's Company Logos

Budget Car Rental Perú's logos

Logo

SVG

Budget Car Rental Perú's logos

Logo

SVG

Budget Car Rental Perú's logos

Icon

PNG

Budget Car Rental Perú's logos

Icon

PNG

Budget Car Rental Perú's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F78B00

Tangerine

247, 139, 0

34, 100, 48

0, 44, 100, 3

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#00285F

Midnight Blue

0, 40, 95

215, 100, 19

100, 58, 0, 63

About Budget Car Rental Perú

Budget Car Rental Perú offers a reliable and convenient car rental service in Lima and throughout Peru. With the widest range of vehicles, including cars and 4x4 trucks, you can explore the city and the entire country with ease. Whether you are traveling solo or with a group, Budget Car Rental Perú has the perfect vehicle for your needs.


Their affordable and fuel-efficient cars can accommodate up to 5 passengers, ensuring a comfortable and worry-free journey. If you're planning an adventure, their spacious and robust trucks are ideal for exploring Peru's diverse landscapes. Budget Car Rental Perú also offers various promotions and benefits, including mileage accumulation and flexible leasing programs.


Experience the convenience and freedom of exploring Peru on your own terms with Budget Car Rental Perú

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Transportation and Excursions

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

1973

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Transportation and Excursions

  4. Budget Car Rental Perú

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland