Brandfetch's icon's iconBusinesswoman & life's icon
Banner
Businesswoman & life's brand icon

Businesswoman & life

@businesswomanlife.pl

Businesswoman & life to coś więcej niż magazyn. To społeczność kobiet przedsiębiorczych, które nawzajem się inspirują, motywują, pomagają w rozwiązywaniu problemów.

businesswomanlife.pl

Businesswoman & life's Company Logos

Businesswoman & life's logos

Logo

PNG

Businesswoman & life's logos

Logo

PNG

Businesswoman & life's logos

Icon

JPEG

Businesswoman & life's logos

Icon

JPEG

Businesswoman & life's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F50539

Red Ribbon

245, 5, 57

347, 96, 49

0, 98, 77, 4

#FFCEEC

Pink Lace

255, 206, 236

323, 100, 90

0, 19, 7, 0

#004374

Regal Blue

0, 67, 116

205, 100, 23

100, 42, 0, 55

About Businesswoman & life

Businesswoman & life is more than just a magazine. It is a community of entrepreneurial women who inspire, motivate, and support each other in solving problems. The magazine serves as a platform for women in business, providing a wealth of informative articles, interviews, and reports.


Topics covered range from business and technology to psychology, wellness, and fashion. Additionally, the brand offers services for real estate, partners in business, job listings, and various other categories such as services for children, pets, and home. They also have an e-shop and a club where members can access exclusive content and benefits.


With its diverse range of content and services, Businesswoman & life is a valuable resource for ambitious women looking to succeed in their professional and personal lives

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Publishing and Printing

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2010

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Publishing and Printing

  4. Businesswoman & life

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Businesswoman & life's brand icon

Businesswoman & life

Unclaimed brand

Businesswoman & life to coś więcej niż magazyn.

businesswomanlife.pl

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Businesswoman & life's Company Logos

Businesswoman & life's logos

Logo

PNG

Businesswoman & life's logos

Logo

PNG

Businesswoman & life's logos

Icon

JPEG

Businesswoman & life's logos

Icon

JPEG

Businesswoman & life's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F50539

Red Ribbon

245, 5, 57

347, 96, 49

0, 98, 77, 4

#FFCEEC

Pink Lace

255, 206, 236

323, 100, 90

0, 19, 7, 0

#004374

Regal Blue

0, 67, 116

205, 100, 23

100, 42, 0, 55

About Businesswoman & life

Businesswoman & life is more than just a magazine. It is a community of entrepreneurial women who inspire, motivate, and support each other in solving problems. The magazine serves as a platform for women in business, providing a wealth of informative articles, interviews, and reports.


Topics covered range from business and technology to psychology, wellness, and fashion. Additionally, the brand offers services for real estate, partners in business, job listings, and various other categories such as services for children, pets, and home. They also have an e-shop and a club where members can access exclusive content and benefits.


With its diverse range of content and services, Businesswoman & life is a valuable resource for ambitious women looking to succeed in their professional and personal lives

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Publishing and Printing

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2010

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Publishing and Printing

  4. Businesswoman & life

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland