Brandfetch's icon's iconCANIS SAFETY a.s.'s icon
Banner
CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s brand icon

CANIS SAFETY a.s.

@canis.cz

CANIS SAFETY a.s. - Pracovní oděvy, obuv, rukavice a OOPP

canis.cz

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s Company Logos

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s logos

Logo

SVG

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s logos

Logo

SVG

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s logos

Icon

JPEG

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s logos

Icon

JPEG

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#ED1C24

Crimson

237, 28, 36

358, 85, 52

0, 88, 85, 7

#F3FE7F

Honeysuckle

243, 254, 127

65, 98, 75

4, 0, 50, 0

#910000

Red Berry

145, 0, 0

0, 100, 28

0, 100, 100, 43

About CANIS SAFETY a.s.

CANIS SAFETY a. s. With a wide range of products and services, they cater to both professionals and outdoor enthusiasts.


For workwear, their collection includes protective clothing, footwear, and gloves to ensure safety and comfort on the job. They also offer casual clothing and footwear for leisure activities. In addition, they provide a selection of personal protective equipment and accessories.


Their product range features trusted brands like Vibracoustic and Greiner, guaranteeing high-quality and reliable products. They constantly update their inventory with new and innovative items to meet the evolving needs of their customers. With a user-friendly online shop, customers can easily browse and purchase their desired products.


They also offer multiple language options and currency conversions to provide a seamless shopping experience. Choose CANIS SAFETY a. s

Read more...

Brand industry

Lifestyle

Fashion and Apparel

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏝 Lifestyle

  3. Fashion and Apparel

  4. CANIS SAFETY a.s.

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s brand icon

CANIS SAFETY a.s.

Unclaimed brand

CANIS SAFETY a.s.

canis.cz

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s Company Logos

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s logos

Logo

SVG

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s logos

Logo

SVG

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s logos

Icon

JPEG

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s logos

Icon

JPEG

CANIS SAFETY a.s.'s Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#ED1C24

Crimson

237, 28, 36

358, 85, 52

0, 88, 85, 7

#F3FE7F

Honeysuckle

243, 254, 127

65, 98, 75

4, 0, 50, 0

#910000

Red Berry

145, 0, 0

0, 100, 28

0, 100, 100, 43

About CANIS SAFETY a.s.

CANIS SAFETY a. s. With a wide range of products and services, they cater to both professionals and outdoor enthusiasts.


For workwear, their collection includes protective clothing, footwear, and gloves to ensure safety and comfort on the job. They also offer casual clothing and footwear for leisure activities. In addition, they provide a selection of personal protective equipment and accessories.


Their product range features trusted brands like Vibracoustic and Greiner, guaranteeing high-quality and reliable products. They constantly update their inventory with new and innovative items to meet the evolving needs of their customers. With a user-friendly online shop, customers can easily browse and purchase their desired products.


They also offer multiple language options and currency conversions to provide a seamless shopping experience. Choose CANIS SAFETY a. s

Read more...

Brand industry

Lifestyle

Fashion and Apparel

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏝 Lifestyle

  3. Fashion and Apparel

  4. CANIS SAFETY a.s.

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland