Brandfetch's icon's iconCartsen.Org's icon
Banner
Cartsen.Org's brand icon

Cartsen.Org

@cartsen.org

Cartsen.Org is built on the principle of Equality and Wellness for all.

cartsen.org

Cartsen.Org's Company Logos

Cartsen.Org's logos

Logo

SVG

Cartsen.Org's logos

Logo

SVG

Cartsen.Org's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0682B4

Bondi Blue

6, 130, 180

197, 94, 36

97, 28, 0, 29

#A3D5E9

Regent St Blue

163, 213, 233

197, 61, 78

30, 9, 0, 9

#1D2A3B

Mirage

29, 42, 59

214, 34, 17

51, 29, 0, 77

About Cartsen.Org

Cartsen.Org is a brand dedicated to Equality and Wellness for all. Our flagship initiative, Project Thrive, focuses on providing better living environments on a large scale. Through our Community Development Program (CDP), we target the root causes of community issues to enhance the well-being of everyone. Our mission revolves around achieving measurable results and making a positive impact through community innovations and data-driven strategies.


At Cartsen.Org, we are committed to a range of causes, including Mental Health, Community Development, Environmental conservation, Climate conservation, Disease surveillance, and Charity Events. Our team is led by dedicated individuals who strive to make a difference, including our President Festus Abiola, Chief Operations Officer Sarah Nevis, Programs Manager James Nyabera, and Product Manager Minal Mitch.


Join us in promoting Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion (DEI) in all our endeavors, as we believe that everyone deserves the opportunity to lead a healthy and productive life. Contact us today to get involved and make a meaningful impact with Cartsen.Org.

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Nonprofit

Year founded

2022

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Cartsen.Org

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Cartsen.Org's brand icon

Cartsen.Org

Unclaimed brand

Cartsen.Org is built on the principle of Equality and Wellness for all.

cartsen.org

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Cartsen.Org's Company Logos

Cartsen.Org's logos

Logo

SVG

Cartsen.Org's logos

Logo

SVG

Cartsen.Org's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0682B4

Bondi Blue

6, 130, 180

197, 94, 36

97, 28, 0, 29

#A3D5E9

Regent St Blue

163, 213, 233

197, 61, 78

30, 9, 0, 9

#1D2A3B

Mirage

29, 42, 59

214, 34, 17

51, 29, 0, 77

About Cartsen.Org

Cartsen.Org is a brand dedicated to Equality and Wellness for all. Our flagship initiative, Project Thrive, focuses on providing better living environments on a large scale. Through our Community Development Program (CDP), we target the root causes of community issues to enhance the well-being of everyone. Our mission revolves around achieving measurable results and making a positive impact through community innovations and data-driven strategies.


At Cartsen.Org, we are committed to a range of causes, including Mental Health, Community Development, Environmental conservation, Climate conservation, Disease surveillance, and Charity Events. Our team is led by dedicated individuals who strive to make a difference, including our President Festus Abiola, Chief Operations Officer Sarah Nevis, Programs Manager James Nyabera, and Product Manager Minal Mitch.


Join us in promoting Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion (DEI) in all our endeavors, as we believe that everyone deserves the opportunity to lead a healthy and productive life. Contact us today to get involved and make a meaningful impact with Cartsen.Org.

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Nonprofit

Year founded

2022

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Cartsen.Org

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland