Brandfetch's icon's iconCasa Florbela Espanca's icon
Banner
Casa Florbela Espanca's brand icon

Casa Florbela Espanca

@casaflorbelaespanca.com

Desapareci, fui correr o mundo que é grande e onde ninguém se encontra. Diz a Henriqueta que lhe mando um abraço e que apesar de tudo sou bem amiga.

casaflorbelaespanca.com

Casa Florbela Espanca's Company Logos

Casa Florbela Espanca's logos

Logo

PNG

Casa Florbela Espanca's logos

Logo

PNG

Casa Florbela Espanca's logos

Icon

JPEG

Casa Florbela Espanca's logos

Icon

JPEG

Casa Florbela Espanca's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1032CF

Persian Blue

16, 50, 207

229, 86, 44

92, 76, 0, 19

#A1AFEC

Perano

161, 175, 236

229, 66, 78

32, 26, 0, 7

#404040

Tundora

64, 64, 64

0, 0, 25

0, 0, 0, 75

About Casa Florbela Espanca

Casa Florbela Espanca | Vila Viçosa is a renowned brand in the restaurant and hospitality industry, offering an elegant and stylish template for Webflow CMS that is perfect for restaurants, cafes, and bars. With a collaboration between esteemed international chefs Andrew and Celia Miller, along with local providers, Casa Florbela Espanca creates a unique dining experience that stands out. The brand is committed to creating dishes from scratch, using high-quality ingredients to ensure a memorable culinary journey.


From their menu, you can expect a wide array of delicious options, paired with fine wines, all set in a relaxed and charming seaside atmosphere. Located at Rua Florbela Espanca nº 59, Vila Viçosa, Portugal, Casa Florbela Espanca invites you to join them for a delightful dining experience. Their opening hours provide ample flexibility to suit your schedule, and their attentive staff is dedicated to delivering exceptional service.


Discover the taste of Casa Florbela Espanca and indulge in a truly remarkable dining experience

Read more...

Brand industry

Science and Education

Libraries and Museums

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2021

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🧪 Science and Education

  3. Libraries and Museums

  4. Casa Florbela Espanca

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Casa Florbela Espanca's brand icon

Casa Florbela Espanca

Unclaimed brand

Desapareci, fui correr o mundo que é grande e onde ninguém se encontra.

casaflorbelaespanca.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Casa Florbela Espanca's Company Logos

Casa Florbela Espanca's logos

Logo

PNG

Casa Florbela Espanca's logos

Logo

PNG

Casa Florbela Espanca's logos

Icon

JPEG

Casa Florbela Espanca's logos

Icon

JPEG

Casa Florbela Espanca's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1032CF

Persian Blue

16, 50, 207

229, 86, 44

92, 76, 0, 19

#A1AFEC

Perano

161, 175, 236

229, 66, 78

32, 26, 0, 7

#404040

Tundora

64, 64, 64

0, 0, 25

0, 0, 0, 75

About Casa Florbela Espanca

Casa Florbela Espanca | Vila Viçosa is a renowned brand in the restaurant and hospitality industry, offering an elegant and stylish template for Webflow CMS that is perfect for restaurants, cafes, and bars. With a collaboration between esteemed international chefs Andrew and Celia Miller, along with local providers, Casa Florbela Espanca creates a unique dining experience that stands out. The brand is committed to creating dishes from scratch, using high-quality ingredients to ensure a memorable culinary journey.


From their menu, you can expect a wide array of delicious options, paired with fine wines, all set in a relaxed and charming seaside atmosphere. Located at Rua Florbela Espanca nº 59, Vila Viçosa, Portugal, Casa Florbela Espanca invites you to join them for a delightful dining experience. Their opening hours provide ample flexibility to suit your schedule, and their attentive staff is dedicated to delivering exceptional service.


Discover the taste of Casa Florbela Espanca and indulge in a truly remarkable dining experience

Read more...

Brand industry

Science and Education

Libraries and Museums

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2021

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🧪 Science and Education

  3. Libraries and Museums

  4. Casa Florbela Espanca

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland