Brandfetch's icon's iconCatálogo Arquitectura's icon
Banner
Catálogo Arquitectura's brand icon

Catálogo Arquitectura

@catalogoarquitectura.cl

Busca productos y materiales para arquitectos en Catálogo Arquitectura. En Catálogo BIM descarga gratis Objetos BIM de calidad de fabricante en Chile y Latinoamérica en Revit. Familias BIM para la industria de la Construcción. Especifica mediante fichas de productos y descargas de productos BIM.

catalogoarquitectura.cl

Catálogo Arquitectura's Company Logos

Catálogo Arquitectura's logos

Logo

PNG

Catálogo Arquitectura's logos

Logo

PNG

Catálogo Arquitectura's logos

Icon

JPEG

Catálogo Arquitectura's logos

Icon

JPEG

Catálogo Arquitectura's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#00B7B5

Pacific Blue

0, 183, 181

179, 100, 36

100, 0, 1, 28

#FF41AB

Wild Strawberry

255, 65, 171

327, 100, 63

0, 75, 33, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Catálogo Arquitectura

Catálogo Arquitectura is your go-to online destination for architects in Chile, Colombia, Ecuador, and Peru. As a comprehensive platform dedicated to the world of architecture, construction, and BIM, Catálogo Arquitectura offers a wide range of products and services. With Catálogo BIM, you can download high-quality BIM objects for free, directly from manufacturers in Chile and Latin America, in the Revit format.


These BIM families are specifically designed for the construction industry, allowing you to specify products efficiently through product datasheets and downloads. Whether you're looking for materials, architectural products, or construction solutions, Catálogo Arquitectura has got you covered. From acoustic insulation and thermal insulation to building systems and certified materials, you can browse and find the most visited architectural materials and products online in Chile.


Sign up and log in to explore a world of products, materials, and constructible systems from leading suppliers. Catálogo Arquitectura is the ultimate resource for architects, providing everything you need to bring your vision to life

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Architecture

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2011

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Architecture

  4. Catálogo Arquitectura

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Catálogo Arquitectura's brand icon

Catálogo Arquitectura

Unclaimed brand

Busca productos y materiales para arquitectos en Catálogo Arquitectura.

catalogoarquitectura.cl

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Catálogo Arquitectura's Company Logos

Catálogo Arquitectura's logos

Logo

PNG

Catálogo Arquitectura's logos

Logo

PNG

Catálogo Arquitectura's logos

Icon

JPEG

Catálogo Arquitectura's logos

Icon

JPEG

Catálogo Arquitectura's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#00B7B5

Pacific Blue

0, 183, 181

179, 100, 36

100, 0, 1, 28

#FF41AB

Wild Strawberry

255, 65, 171

327, 100, 63

0, 75, 33, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Catálogo Arquitectura

Catálogo Arquitectura is your go-to online destination for architects in Chile, Colombia, Ecuador, and Peru. As a comprehensive platform dedicated to the world of architecture, construction, and BIM, Catálogo Arquitectura offers a wide range of products and services. With Catálogo BIM, you can download high-quality BIM objects for free, directly from manufacturers in Chile and Latin America, in the Revit format.


These BIM families are specifically designed for the construction industry, allowing you to specify products efficiently through product datasheets and downloads. Whether you're looking for materials, architectural products, or construction solutions, Catálogo Arquitectura has got you covered. From acoustic insulation and thermal insulation to building systems and certified materials, you can browse and find the most visited architectural materials and products online in Chile.


Sign up and log in to explore a world of products, materials, and constructible systems from leading suppliers. Catálogo Arquitectura is the ultimate resource for architects, providing everything you need to bring your vision to life

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Architecture

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2011

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Architecture

  4. Catálogo Arquitectura

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland