Brandfetch's icon's iconCrossFit LAT's icon
Banner
CrossFit LAT's brand icon

CrossFit LAT

@crossfitlat.com

CrossFit in Graz mit CrossFit Live And Train, kurz CrossFit LAT.

crossfitlat.com

CrossFit LAT's Company Logos

CrossFit LAT's logos

Logo

PNG

CrossFit LAT's logos

Logo

PNG

CrossFit LAT's logos

Icon

JPEG

CrossFit LAT's logos

Icon

JPEG

CrossFit LAT's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F05136

Flamingo

240, 81, 54

9, 86, 58

0, 66, 78, 6

#DBDBDB

Alto

219, 219, 219

0, 0, 86

0, 0, 0, 14

#181818

Cod Gray

24, 24, 24

0, 0, 9

0, 0, 0, 91

About CrossFit LAT

CrossFit Live And Train, abbreviated as CrossFit LAT, is the premier destination for CrossFit in Graz. Offering a diverse range of classes that focus on enhancing maximal strength, explosive power, and endurance, CrossFit LAT ensures that individuals of all fitness levels can achieve their goals. Additionally, specialized courses in Olympic weightlifting techniques like the Snatch and Clean & Jerk provide in-depth training with barbells. With an emphasis on functional movements derived from various sports, CrossFit LAT guarantees a unique and effective workout experience.


Moreover, the facility boasts two expansive training areas totaling 330m2, allowing members to freely exercise during opening hours without any deductions from their training package. The community-driven ethos at CrossFit LAT promotes a supportive and inclusive environment where fitness enthusiasts can surpass their limits and feel at home. Visit CrossFit LAT at Lendplatz 40, Graz, or contact them via email or phone for more information on classes and membership options.

Read more...

Brand industry

Arts and Entertainment

Performing Arts

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🍿 Arts and Entertainment

  3. Performing Arts

  4. CrossFit LAT

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
CrossFit LAT's brand icon

CrossFit LAT

Unclaimed brand

CrossFit in Graz mit CrossFit Live And Train, kurz CrossFit LAT.

crossfitlat.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

CrossFit LAT's Company Logos

CrossFit LAT's logos

Logo

PNG

CrossFit LAT's logos

Logo

PNG

CrossFit LAT's logos

Icon

JPEG

CrossFit LAT's logos

Icon

JPEG

CrossFit LAT's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F05136

Flamingo

240, 81, 54

9, 86, 58

0, 66, 78, 6

#DBDBDB

Alto

219, 219, 219

0, 0, 86

0, 0, 0, 14

#181818

Cod Gray

24, 24, 24

0, 0, 9

0, 0, 0, 91

About CrossFit LAT

CrossFit Live And Train, abbreviated as CrossFit LAT, is the premier destination for CrossFit in Graz. Offering a diverse range of classes that focus on enhancing maximal strength, explosive power, and endurance, CrossFit LAT ensures that individuals of all fitness levels can achieve their goals. Additionally, specialized courses in Olympic weightlifting techniques like the Snatch and Clean & Jerk provide in-depth training with barbells. With an emphasis on functional movements derived from various sports, CrossFit LAT guarantees a unique and effective workout experience.


Moreover, the facility boasts two expansive training areas totaling 330m2, allowing members to freely exercise during opening hours without any deductions from their training package. The community-driven ethos at CrossFit LAT promotes a supportive and inclusive environment where fitness enthusiasts can surpass their limits and feel at home. Visit CrossFit LAT at Lendplatz 40, Graz, or contact them via email or phone for more information on classes and membership options.

Read more...

Brand industry

Arts and Entertainment

Performing Arts

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🍿 Arts and Entertainment

  3. Performing Arts

  4. CrossFit LAT

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland