Brandfetch's icon's iconCSH Automation's icon
Banner
CSH Automation's brand icon

CSH Automation

@csh-automation.com

CSH Automation | We make your product go.

csh-automation.com

CSH Automation's Company Logos

CSH Automation's logos

Logo

PNG

CSH Automation's logos

Logo

PNG

CSH Automation's logos

Icon

JPEG

CSH Automation's logos

Icon

JPEG

CSH Automation's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#2E2E2E

Mine Shaft

46, 46, 46

0, 0, 18

0, 0, 0, 82

About CSH Automation

CSH Automation Ltd is a trusted brand that specializes in automation and feed engineering. With over 40 years of expertise, our founder and CEO, Shimon Halfon, leads our team to provide innovative solutions and consulting services to large-scale companies in the engineering field. As an exclusive representative of RNA in Israel, we offer a wide range of products and services.


Our offerings include tailor-made multi-purpose machinery design, robotic systems, and vision-guided systems. We are also authorized dealers of RNA feeders, known for their high-quality and reliability. At CSH Automation Ltd, we cater to various industries, including irrigation, biotechnology, electronics, plastics, automotive, military, security, cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, and machinery builders.


Our commitment to excellence is reflected in every machine we construct, from carefully testing and designing to delivering it to our valued customers. With a focus on customer satisfaction, we provide warranty and maintenance services for each machine and product. Our portfolio boasts a list of top-leading companies such as John Deere, IMI, and Netafim, who have put their trust in our expertise.


Contact us today for all your automation and engineering needs. Let us make your product go further

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

1990

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Heavy Industry and Engineering

  4. CSH Automation

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
CSH Automation's brand icon

CSH Automation

Unclaimed brand

CSH Automation | We make your product go.

csh-automation.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

CSH Automation's Company Logos

CSH Automation's logos

Logo

PNG

CSH Automation's logos

Logo

PNG

CSH Automation's logos

Icon

JPEG

CSH Automation's logos

Icon

JPEG

CSH Automation's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#2E2E2E

Mine Shaft

46, 46, 46

0, 0, 18

0, 0, 0, 82

About CSH Automation

CSH Automation Ltd is a trusted brand that specializes in automation and feed engineering. With over 40 years of expertise, our founder and CEO, Shimon Halfon, leads our team to provide innovative solutions and consulting services to large-scale companies in the engineering field. As an exclusive representative of RNA in Israel, we offer a wide range of products and services.


Our offerings include tailor-made multi-purpose machinery design, robotic systems, and vision-guided systems. We are also authorized dealers of RNA feeders, known for their high-quality and reliability. At CSH Automation Ltd, we cater to various industries, including irrigation, biotechnology, electronics, plastics, automotive, military, security, cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, and machinery builders.


Our commitment to excellence is reflected in every machine we construct, from carefully testing and designing to delivering it to our valued customers. With a focus on customer satisfaction, we provide warranty and maintenance services for each machine and product. Our portfolio boasts a list of top-leading companies such as John Deere, IMI, and Netafim, who have put their trust in our expertise.


Contact us today for all your automation and engineering needs. Let us make your product go further

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

1990

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Heavy Industry and Engineering

  4. CSH Automation

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland