Brandfetch's icon's iconDance At The Difference's icon
Banner
Dance At The Difference's brand icon

Dance At The Difference

@danceatthedifference.com

Dance At The Difference is a boutique dance school based in Novena, offering the teaching of dance, movement and rhythm to both parents and little ones.

danceatthedifference.com

Dance At The Difference's Company Logos

Dance At The Difference's logos

Logo

PNG

Dance At The Difference's logos

Logo

PNG

Dance At The Difference's logos

Icon

PNG

Dance At The Difference's logos

Icon

PNG

Dance At The Difference's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F79468

Sandy brown

247, 148, 104

18, 90, 69

0, 40, 58, 3

#4AC97D

Emerald

74, 201, 125

144, 54, 54

63, 0, 38, 21

#085B61

Deep Sea Green

8, 91, 97

184, 85, 21

92, 6, 0, 62

About Dance At The Difference

Dance At The Difference is a boutique dance school based in Novena, Singapore. Our studio offers a wide range of dance classes, including Ballet, Jazz, Tap, Hip Hop, and Music and Movement. We cater to both parents and little ones, creating a warm and nurturing environment for children up to 8 years old.


We believe in the transformative power of dance, and our experienced team of instructors is dedicated to teaching dance, movement, and rhythm. We encourage you to join a trial class with us to experience the fun and see what we're all about! Simply fill out our trial form, and we'll help you organize a trial lesson at Dance At The Difference. Stay connected with us through our website and social media channels to stay up to date with our news and schedule.


Come and join us at Dance At The Difference and discover the joy of dance!

Read more...

Brand industry

Arts and Entertainment

Performing Arts

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2017

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🍿 Arts and Entertainment

  3. Performing Arts

  4. Dance At The Difference

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Dance At The Difference's brand icon

Dance At The Difference

Unclaimed brand

Dance At The Difference is a boutique dance school based in Novena, offering the teaching of dance, movement and rhythm to both parents and little ones.

danceatthedifference.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Dance At The Difference's Company Logos

Dance At The Difference's logos

Logo

PNG

Dance At The Difference's logos

Logo

PNG

Dance At The Difference's logos

Icon

PNG

Dance At The Difference's logos

Icon

PNG

Dance At The Difference's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F79468

Sandy brown

247, 148, 104

18, 90, 69

0, 40, 58, 3

#4AC97D

Emerald

74, 201, 125

144, 54, 54

63, 0, 38, 21

#085B61

Deep Sea Green

8, 91, 97

184, 85, 21

92, 6, 0, 62

About Dance At The Difference

Dance At The Difference is a boutique dance school based in Novena, Singapore. Our studio offers a wide range of dance classes, including Ballet, Jazz, Tap, Hip Hop, and Music and Movement. We cater to both parents and little ones, creating a warm and nurturing environment for children up to 8 years old.


We believe in the transformative power of dance, and our experienced team of instructors is dedicated to teaching dance, movement, and rhythm. We encourage you to join a trial class with us to experience the fun and see what we're all about! Simply fill out our trial form, and we'll help you organize a trial lesson at Dance At The Difference. Stay connected with us through our website and social media channels to stay up to date with our news and schedule.


Come and join us at Dance At The Difference and discover the joy of dance!

Read more...

Brand industry

Arts and Entertainment

Performing Arts

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2017

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🍿 Arts and Entertainment

  3. Performing Arts

  4. Dance At The Difference

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland