Brandfetch's icon's iconDexter Lake's icon
Banner
Dexter Lake's brand icon

Dexter Lake

@dexterlake.com

Dexter Lake Church of God - Reaching families just like yours.

dexterlake.com

Dexter Lake's Company Logos

Dexter Lake's logos

Logo

PNG

Dexter Lake's logos

Logo

PNG

Dexter Lake's logos

Icon

JPEG

Dexter Lake's logos

Icon

JPEG

Dexter Lake's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#99C6D5

Sinbad

153, 198, 213

195, 42, 72

28, 7, 0, 16

#9AC8D7

Sinbad

154, 200, 215

195, 43, 72

28, 7, 0, 16

#22313F

Ebony Clay

34, 49, 63

209, 30, 19

46, 22, 0, 75

About Dexter Lake

Dexter Lake Church of God in Battle Creek, MI is a vibrant and welcoming community where people can connect with Jesus and experience life-giving relationships. We believe in creating an environment where individuals can have authentic encounters with Christ, discover their unique gifts, and use them to bring glory to God. Our church is completely inclusive, and everyone is welcome to join us for our Sunday services.


With a strong emphasis on community, we offer various ministries for babies, children, students, men, and women. We also have volunteer opportunities and missions programs where you can serve and make a difference both locally and internationally. To make your experience even more personalized, we have developed an app called Dexter Lake Church, available on your smartphone or tablet.


In the app, you can connect with us as a newcomer, submit prayer requests, join a Belong Group, discover Bible reading plans, access sermon archives and Right Now Media, and stay updated on upcoming events. You can even watch our Sunday service live and support our ministries through giving. Join us at Dexter Lake Church of God and be a part of a community that believes, grows, and serves together

Read more...

Brand industry

Community and Society

Faith and Beliefs

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🎗 Community and Society

  3. Faith and Beliefs

  4. Dexter Lake

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Dexter Lake's brand icon

Dexter Lake

Unclaimed brand

Dexter Lake Church of God - Reaching families just like yours.

dexterlake.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Dexter Lake's Company Logos

Dexter Lake's logos

Logo

PNG

Dexter Lake's logos

Logo

PNG

Dexter Lake's logos

Icon

JPEG

Dexter Lake's logos

Icon

JPEG

Dexter Lake's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#99C6D5

Sinbad

153, 198, 213

195, 42, 72

28, 7, 0, 16

#9AC8D7

Sinbad

154, 200, 215

195, 43, 72

28, 7, 0, 16

#22313F

Ebony Clay

34, 49, 63

209, 30, 19

46, 22, 0, 75

About Dexter Lake

Dexter Lake Church of God in Battle Creek, MI is a vibrant and welcoming community where people can connect with Jesus and experience life-giving relationships. We believe in creating an environment where individuals can have authentic encounters with Christ, discover their unique gifts, and use them to bring glory to God. Our church is completely inclusive, and everyone is welcome to join us for our Sunday services.


With a strong emphasis on community, we offer various ministries for babies, children, students, men, and women. We also have volunteer opportunities and missions programs where you can serve and make a difference both locally and internationally. To make your experience even more personalized, we have developed an app called Dexter Lake Church, available on your smartphone or tablet.


In the app, you can connect with us as a newcomer, submit prayer requests, join a Belong Group, discover Bible reading plans, access sermon archives and Right Now Media, and stay updated on upcoming events. You can even watch our Sunday service live and support our ministries through giving. Join us at Dexter Lake Church of God and be a part of a community that believes, grows, and serves together

Read more...

Brand industry

Community and Society

Faith and Beliefs

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🎗 Community and Society

  3. Faith and Beliefs

  4. Dexter Lake

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland