Brandfetch's icon's iconDirect Supply Inc's icon
Banner
Direct Supply Inc's brand icon

Direct Supply Inc

@directsupplyinc.com

Direct Supply Inc offers premium hardware, supplies, and materials for professionals. Browse our extensive catalog of quality products with competitive pricing.

directsupplyinc.com

Direct Supply Inc's Company Logos

Direct Supply Inc's logos

Logo

PNG

Direct Supply Inc's logos

Logo

PNG

Direct Supply Inc's logos

Icon

JPEG

Direct Supply Inc's logos

Icon

JPEG

Direct Supply Inc's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#297071

Paradiso

41, 112, 113

181, 47, 30

64, 1, 0, 56

#CCCECF

Iron

204, 206, 207

200, 3, 81

1, 0, 0, 19

#A32A2F

Mexican Red

163, 42, 47

358, 59, 40

0, 74, 71, 36

About Direct Supply Inc

Direct Supply Inc, based in Grand Rapids, MI, is your reliable partner for all your interior building material needs. With over 30 years of experience, we specialize in sourcing and supplying a wide range of products, including laminates, wall protection, solid surface materials, hardware, adhesives, cabinetry, and fabrication tools and supplies. As a trusted wholesale distributor, we bridge the gap between global manufacturers and local fabricators and retailers.


We offer delivery services throughout Michigan and Northern Indiana, ensuring a seamless experience for our customer partners. Since our establishment in 1989, our mission has remained unchanged - to provide exceptional service and support to our customers. Our dedicated team is always pleasant, easy to work with, and committed to meeting your needs.


Don't take our word for it - hear what our customers have to say. We have received glowing testimonials from satisfied clients who appreciate our prompt response, attention to detail, and problem-solving approach. Whether you're a woodworker, cabinet builder, or countertop fabricator, trust Direct Supply Inc to deliver the best products and service in the industry.


Contact us today to learn more about our extensive catalog and how we can help you

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Construction and Maintenance

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

1989

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Construction and Maintenance

  4. Direct Supply Inc

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Direct Supply Inc's brand icon

Direct Supply Inc

Unclaimed brand

Direct Supply Inc offers premium hardware, supplies, and materials for professionals.

directsupplyinc.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Direct Supply Inc's Company Logos

Direct Supply Inc's logos

Logo

PNG

Direct Supply Inc's logos

Logo

PNG

Direct Supply Inc's logos

Icon

JPEG

Direct Supply Inc's logos

Icon

JPEG

Direct Supply Inc's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#297071

Paradiso

41, 112, 113

181, 47, 30

64, 1, 0, 56

#CCCECF

Iron

204, 206, 207

200, 3, 81

1, 0, 0, 19

#A32A2F

Mexican Red

163, 42, 47

358, 59, 40

0, 74, 71, 36

About Direct Supply Inc

Direct Supply Inc, based in Grand Rapids, MI, is your reliable partner for all your interior building material needs. With over 30 years of experience, we specialize in sourcing and supplying a wide range of products, including laminates, wall protection, solid surface materials, hardware, adhesives, cabinetry, and fabrication tools and supplies. As a trusted wholesale distributor, we bridge the gap between global manufacturers and local fabricators and retailers.


We offer delivery services throughout Michigan and Northern Indiana, ensuring a seamless experience for our customer partners. Since our establishment in 1989, our mission has remained unchanged - to provide exceptional service and support to our customers. Our dedicated team is always pleasant, easy to work with, and committed to meeting your needs.


Don't take our word for it - hear what our customers have to say. We have received glowing testimonials from satisfied clients who appreciate our prompt response, attention to detail, and problem-solving approach. Whether you're a woodworker, cabinet builder, or countertop fabricator, trust Direct Supply Inc to deliver the best products and service in the industry.


Contact us today to learn more about our extensive catalog and how we can help you

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Construction and Maintenance

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

1989

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Construction and Maintenance

  4. Direct Supply Inc

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland