Brandfetch's icon's iconDjokic + Partners's icon
Banner
Djokic + Partners's brand icon

Djokic + Partners

@djokicpartners.rs

Djokic + Partners was founded by experts in the field of commercial law. For more than fifteen years we’ve advised and represented some of the largest foreign and domestic corporate and financial organizations. We are a dedicated team of legal professionals committed to providing our clients with the highest level of services and expertise. With extensive experience in a wide range of practice areas, we are equipped to handle legal matters of the highest complexity. As a firm, we take a collaborative approach, working closely with clients to understand their unique needs and goals, and developing tailored strategies to achieve their objectives. We believe in providing personalized attention to each and every client, and are proud to have built long-lasting relationships based on trust, integrity and results. We are passionate about practicing law and driven to achieve the best possible outcomes for our clients. When needed, we join forces with other leading law firms in the region, which allows us to take on mandates for cross-border projects.

djokicpartners.rs

Djokic + Partners's Company Logos

Djokic + Partners's logos

Icon

JPEG

Djokic + Partners's logos

Icon

JPEG

Djokic + Partners's logos

Logo

PNG

Djokic + Partners's logos

Logo

PNG

Djokic + Partners's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#072E6F

Catalina Blue

7, 46, 111

218, 88, 23

94, 59, 0, 56

#6EC1E4

Seagull

110, 193, 228

198, 69, 66

52, 15, 0, 11

#012F6B

Midnight Blue

1, 47, 107

214, 98, 21

99, 56, 0, 58

About Djokic + Partners

Djokic + Partners is a distinguished firm founded by seasoned professionals in commercial law, with a track record spanning over fifteen years. Our team offers expert advice and representation to a diverse clientele, including major domestic and international corporations and financial institutions. We specialize in various practice areas such as Banking and Finance, Corporate and Commercial law, Real Estate, and more, handling intricate legal matters with finesse.


Operating on a collaborative basis, we prioritize understanding our clients' unique needs to devise tailored strategies that deliver desired outcomes. With a strong emphasis on personalized service, integrity, and results, we foster enduring relationships built on trust. Additionally, we leverage partnerships with renowned law firms to tackle cross-border projects effectively.


Choose Djokic + Partners for a dedicated team passionate about law, committed to excellence, and driven by achieving the best results for our clients

Read more...

Brand industry

Law and Government

Legal

Company type

Partnership

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⚖️ Law and Government

  3. Legal

  4. Djokic + Partners

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Djokic + Partners's brand icon

Djokic + Partners

Unclaimed brand

Djokic + Partners was founded by experts in the field of commercial law.

djokicpartners.rs

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Djokic + Partners's Company Logos

Djokic + Partners's logos

Icon

JPEG

Djokic + Partners's logos

Icon

JPEG

Djokic + Partners's logos

Logo

PNG

Djokic + Partners's logos

Logo

PNG

Djokic + Partners's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#072E6F

Catalina Blue

7, 46, 111

218, 88, 23

94, 59, 0, 56

#6EC1E4

Seagull

110, 193, 228

198, 69, 66

52, 15, 0, 11

#012F6B

Midnight Blue

1, 47, 107

214, 98, 21

99, 56, 0, 58

About Djokic + Partners

Djokic + Partners is a distinguished firm founded by seasoned professionals in commercial law, with a track record spanning over fifteen years. Our team offers expert advice and representation to a diverse clientele, including major domestic and international corporations and financial institutions. We specialize in various practice areas such as Banking and Finance, Corporate and Commercial law, Real Estate, and more, handling intricate legal matters with finesse.


Operating on a collaborative basis, we prioritize understanding our clients' unique needs to devise tailored strategies that deliver desired outcomes. With a strong emphasis on personalized service, integrity, and results, we foster enduring relationships built on trust. Additionally, we leverage partnerships with renowned law firms to tackle cross-border projects effectively.


Choose Djokic + Partners for a dedicated team passionate about law, committed to excellence, and driven by achieving the best results for our clients

Read more...

Brand industry

Law and Government

Legal

Company type

Partnership

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⚖️ Law and Government

  3. Legal

  4. Djokic + Partners

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland