Brandfetch's icon's iconEastern Spectrum Group's icon
Banner
Eastern Spectrum Group's brand icon

Eastern Spectrum Group

@easternspectrum.com

Eastern Spectrum Group is a fully integrated cannabis plant cultivator and processor in Thailand. Learn more about CBD production in Thailand

easternspectrum.com

Eastern Spectrum Group's Company Logos

Eastern Spectrum Group's logos

Icon

PNG

Eastern Spectrum Group's logos

Icon

PNG

Eastern Spectrum Group's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#004B45

Aqua Deep

0, 75, 69

175, 100, 15

100, 0, 8, 71

#8ED1FC

Malibu

142, 209, 252

203, 95, 77

44, 17, 0, 1

#002824

Burnham

0, 40, 36

174, 100, 8

100, 0, 10, 84

About Eastern Spectrum Group

Eastern Spectrum Group is a leading fully integrated cannabis plant cultivator and processor in Thailand. From cultivation to processing, we ensure the highest quality control standards. As a fully licensed and compliant company, we specialize in breeding high CBD strains and other valuable cannabinoids, providing a variety of cannabinoid solutions that can be sold in bulk as ingredients or used in OEM production.


Our experienced team and cutting-edge technology enable us to achieve high cultivation yield and extraction efficiency, producing premium quality extracts and derivatives. In addition, we offer mechanized services for other cultivators in the cannabis industry. With a global network, strong corporate partnerships, and ongoing research collaborations, we are at the forefront of the industry.


Eastern Spectrum Group is dedicated to bringing carefully curated, high-quality CBD products to the world while ensuring operational compliance and research-driven products. Contact our team in Thailand to learn more about our products and services

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Nutrition Diets and Fitness

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2019

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Nutrition Diets and Fitness

  4. Eastern Spectrum Group

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Eastern Spectrum Group's brand icon

Eastern Spectrum Group

Unclaimed brand

Eastern Spectrum Group is a fully integrated cannabis plant cultivator and processor in Thailand.

easternspectrum.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Eastern Spectrum Group's Company Logos

Eastern Spectrum Group's logos

Icon

PNG

Eastern Spectrum Group's logos

Icon

PNG

Eastern Spectrum Group's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#004B45

Aqua Deep

0, 75, 69

175, 100, 15

100, 0, 8, 71

#8ED1FC

Malibu

142, 209, 252

203, 95, 77

44, 17, 0, 1

#002824

Burnham

0, 40, 36

174, 100, 8

100, 0, 10, 84

About Eastern Spectrum Group

Eastern Spectrum Group is a leading fully integrated cannabis plant cultivator and processor in Thailand. From cultivation to processing, we ensure the highest quality control standards. As a fully licensed and compliant company, we specialize in breeding high CBD strains and other valuable cannabinoids, providing a variety of cannabinoid solutions that can be sold in bulk as ingredients or used in OEM production.


Our experienced team and cutting-edge technology enable us to achieve high cultivation yield and extraction efficiency, producing premium quality extracts and derivatives. In addition, we offer mechanized services for other cultivators in the cannabis industry. With a global network, strong corporate partnerships, and ongoing research collaborations, we are at the forefront of the industry.


Eastern Spectrum Group is dedicated to bringing carefully curated, high-quality CBD products to the world while ensuring operational compliance and research-driven products. Contact our team in Thailand to learn more about our products and services

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Nutrition Diets and Fitness

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2019

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Nutrition Diets and Fitness

  4. Eastern Spectrum Group

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland