Brandfetch's icon's iconEST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's icon
Banner
EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's brand icon

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH

@edelstahl-schneidtechnik.com

Die EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH bietet hochpräzise Edelstahlzuschnitte mit modernsten Schneidtechnologien

edelstahl-schneidtechnik.com

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's Company Logos

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's logos

Icon

JPEG

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's logos

Icon

JPEG

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's logos

Logo

SVG

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's logos

Logo

SVG

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1A1A1A

Cod Gray

26, 26, 26

0, 0, 10

0, 0, 0, 90

#003E61

Astronaut Blue

0, 62, 97

202, 100, 19

100, 36, 0, 62

#FFB25D

Texas Rose

255, 178, 93

31, 100, 68

0, 30, 64, 0

About EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH

Introducing EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH, your top partner for all things stainless steel cutting. We specialize in plasma, laser, and water jet cutting, offering prompt fabrication of high-quality custom parts with the shortest delivery times. With a rich history in steel production, our facilities in Hattingen, Germany, and Vöcklabruck, Austria, are renowned for their cutting-edge technology and top-notch service.


We cater to a diverse range of industries, providing professional and fast service to meet your specific needs. Our highly skilled team operates with the utmost efficiency to ensure seamless and timely order processing. From underwater, high-focus, and fine-focus plasma cutting to water jet cutting and laser cutting, our state-of-the-art equipment can handle projects of varying scales, delivering precision and quality.


Contact us today to experience the best in stainless steel cutting technology. With offices in Germany, Austria, Switzerland, and France, our dedicated teams are here to serve you. Trust EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH for all your stainless steel cutting needs.

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Metals and Mining

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2011

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Metals and Mining

  4. EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's brand icon

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH

Unclaimed brand

Die EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH bietet hochpräzise Edelstahlzuschnitte mit modernsten Schneidtechnologien

edelstahl-schneidtechnik.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's Company Logos

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's logos

Icon

JPEG

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's logos

Icon

JPEG

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's logos

Logo

SVG

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's logos

Logo

SVG

EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1A1A1A

Cod Gray

26, 26, 26

0, 0, 10

0, 0, 0, 90

#003E61

Astronaut Blue

0, 62, 97

202, 100, 19

100, 36, 0, 62

#FFB25D

Texas Rose

255, 178, 93

31, 100, 68

0, 30, 64, 0

About EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH

Introducing EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH, your top partner for all things stainless steel cutting. We specialize in plasma, laser, and water jet cutting, offering prompt fabrication of high-quality custom parts with the shortest delivery times. With a rich history in steel production, our facilities in Hattingen, Germany, and Vöcklabruck, Austria, are renowned for their cutting-edge technology and top-notch service.


We cater to a diverse range of industries, providing professional and fast service to meet your specific needs. Our highly skilled team operates with the utmost efficiency to ensure seamless and timely order processing. From underwater, high-focus, and fine-focus plasma cutting to water jet cutting and laser cutting, our state-of-the-art equipment can handle projects of varying scales, delivering precision and quality.


Contact us today to experience the best in stainless steel cutting technology. With offices in Germany, Austria, Switzerland, and France, our dedicated teams are here to serve you. Trust EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH for all your stainless steel cutting needs.

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Metals and Mining

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2011

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Metals and Mining

  4. EST Edelstahl-Schneidtechnik GmbH

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland