Brandfetch's icon's iconEpicon Capital's icon
Banner
Epicon Capital's brand icon

Epicon Capital

@epiconcapital.com

Epicon Capital Premium Investors Club in Dubai hosting the Dubai Family Office Summit

epiconcapital.com

Epicon Capital's Company Logos

Epicon Capital's logos

Logo

PNG

Epicon Capital's logos

Logo

PNG

Epicon Capital's logos

Icon

JPEG

Epicon Capital's logos

Icon

JPEG

Epicon Capital's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#D49341

Raw Sienna

212, 147, 65

33, 63, 54

0, 31, 69, 17

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#0F2CCF

Persian Blue

15, 44, 207

231, 86, 44

93, 79, 0, 19

About Epicon Capital

Epicon Capital Club is the premier business networking platform in Dubai, hosting exclusive events for Family Offices, Entrepreneurs, C-Suite Executives, and Industry Leaders in the Middle East. Founded by the visionary Sophia Moulin, Epicon aims to facilitate trusted relationships that lead to prosperous business ventures. Sophia's diverse background, from a Municipal Police Officer to an International Flight Attendant, showcases her relentless pursuit of excellence and commitment to success.


Epicon Capital Club excels in providing a platform for like-minded individuals to connect, build relationships, and explore potential investment opportunities. Through exclusive networking events, Epicon sets the gold standard for fostering meaningful connections in Dubai's business scene. Join our growing community to expand your network and be part of a success story. Register now for our upcoming meet-up and unlock new possibilities in the world of business. Start making valuable connections with Epicon Capital Club today.

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Business Services

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2023

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Business Services

  4. Epicon Capital

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Epicon Capital's brand icon

Epicon Capital

Unclaimed brand

Epicon Capital Premium Investors Club in Dubai hosting the Dubai Family Office Summit

epiconcapital.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Epicon Capital's Company Logos

Epicon Capital's logos

Logo

PNG

Epicon Capital's logos

Logo

PNG

Epicon Capital's logos

Icon

JPEG

Epicon Capital's logos

Icon

JPEG

Epicon Capital's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#D49341

Raw Sienna

212, 147, 65

33, 63, 54

0, 31, 69, 17

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#0F2CCF

Persian Blue

15, 44, 207

231, 86, 44

93, 79, 0, 19

About Epicon Capital

Epicon Capital Club is the premier business networking platform in Dubai, hosting exclusive events for Family Offices, Entrepreneurs, C-Suite Executives, and Industry Leaders in the Middle East. Founded by the visionary Sophia Moulin, Epicon aims to facilitate trusted relationships that lead to prosperous business ventures. Sophia's diverse background, from a Municipal Police Officer to an International Flight Attendant, showcases her relentless pursuit of excellence and commitment to success.


Epicon Capital Club excels in providing a platform for like-minded individuals to connect, build relationships, and explore potential investment opportunities. Through exclusive networking events, Epicon sets the gold standard for fostering meaningful connections in Dubai's business scene. Join our growing community to expand your network and be part of a success story. Register now for our upcoming meet-up and unlock new possibilities in the world of business. Start making valuable connections with Epicon Capital Club today.

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Business Services

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2023

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Business Services

  4. Epicon Capital

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland