Brandfetch's icon's iconEquinox Charter's icon
Banner
Equinox Charter's brand icon

Equinox Charter

@equinox-charter.com

Welcome to Equinox Charter. The home of specialist private aircraft charters and complete travel solutions, airline travel, hotels & transport.

equinox-charter.com

Equinox Charter's Company Logos

Equinox Charter's logos

Logo

SVG

Equinox Charter's logos

Logo

SVG

Equinox Charter's logos

Icon

JPEG

Equinox Charter's logos

Icon

JPEG

Equinox Charter's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F2545F

Carnation

242, 84, 95

356, 86, 64

0, 65, 61, 5

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Equinox Charter

Equinox Charter is a leading brand in the aircraft charter industry, offering a range of services to meet the unique needs of various sectors. With over 100 years of combined experience, our team prides itself on providing a service of integrity. When you choose Equinox Charter, you can expect an unmatched personable experience, working directly with skilled senior members of our organization.


For entertainment and touring purposes, we offer a complete travel service for artists, full bands, and crews worldwide. Whether you need single sector charters, multi-leg routings, or complex intercontinental touring projects, we have the solutions you need. In the sports industry, we understand the demands and need for flexibility.


Our team is ready to face changes at all times, providing safe and multi-dimensional aircraft charter provision for professional sportspersons, management, and agents. At Equinox, we also prioritize sustainability. We have established a four-part Environmental Policy to ensure minimal environmental impact in our day-to-day business operations and support our clients' efforts to travel sustainably.


Choose Equinox Charter for a thorough service backed by robust procedures, risk assessment, and stringent due diligence processes. We are proud members of Excellence in Charter Safety & Service, and we work closely with our suppliers to ensure adherence to our high standards. Experience the excellence of Equinox Charter today

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Air Travel

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2021

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Air Travel

  4. Equinox Charter

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Equinox Charter's brand icon

Equinox Charter

Unclaimed brand

Welcome to Equinox Charter.

equinox-charter.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Equinox Charter's Company Logos

Equinox Charter's logos

Logo

SVG

Equinox Charter's logos

Logo

SVG

Equinox Charter's logos

Icon

JPEG

Equinox Charter's logos

Icon

JPEG

Equinox Charter's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F2545F

Carnation

242, 84, 95

356, 86, 64

0, 65, 61, 5

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Equinox Charter

Equinox Charter is a leading brand in the aircraft charter industry, offering a range of services to meet the unique needs of various sectors. With over 100 years of combined experience, our team prides itself on providing a service of integrity. When you choose Equinox Charter, you can expect an unmatched personable experience, working directly with skilled senior members of our organization.


For entertainment and touring purposes, we offer a complete travel service for artists, full bands, and crews worldwide. Whether you need single sector charters, multi-leg routings, or complex intercontinental touring projects, we have the solutions you need. In the sports industry, we understand the demands and need for flexibility.


Our team is ready to face changes at all times, providing safe and multi-dimensional aircraft charter provision for professional sportspersons, management, and agents. At Equinox, we also prioritize sustainability. We have established a four-part Environmental Policy to ensure minimal environmental impact in our day-to-day business operations and support our clients' efforts to travel sustainably.


Choose Equinox Charter for a thorough service backed by robust procedures, risk assessment, and stringent due diligence processes. We are proud members of Excellence in Charter Safety & Service, and we work closely with our suppliers to ensure adherence to our high standards. Experience the excellence of Equinox Charter today

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Air Travel

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2021

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Air Travel

  4. Equinox Charter

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland