Brandfetch's icon's iconFarmer Studio's icon
Banner
Farmer Studio's brand icon

Farmer Studio

@farmerstud.io

Login to add short brand description

farmerstud.io

Farmer Studio's Company Logos

Farmer Studio's logos

Logo

SVG

Farmer Studio's logos

Logo

SVG

Farmer Studio's logos

Icon

JPEG

Farmer Studio's logos

Icon

JPEG

Farmer Studio's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#231F20

Thunder

35, 31, 32

345, 6, 13

0, 11, 9, 86

About Farmer Studio

Farmer Studio is a dynamic and innovative brand that is passionate about helping individuals and businesses express themselves and their values. We believe in the power of creativity and strive to provide the best platform for people to communicate their unique perspectives through our range of products and services. Our core values guide us in everything we do.


We value the importance of being human, welcoming feedback, embracing change, thinking differently, and working effectively to meet our clients' needs. At Farmer Studio, we have a dedicated team led by CEO and Co-Founder Minh Phan, who share our commitment and vision. Our expertise extends across various industries, and we have successfully partnered with clients from all around the world, both big and small.


Behind the scenes, everything we create is carefully crafted with attention to detail. Check out our portfolio and be amazed by our work. Join us on this creative journey and let Farmer Studio be your trusted partner in showcasing your individuality.


Contact us today and experience the Farmer Studio difference

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Graphics Multimedia and Web Design

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2018

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Graphics Multimedia and Web Design

  4. Farmer Studio

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Farmer Studio's brand icon

Farmer Studio

Unclaimed brand

farmerstud.io

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Farmer Studio's Company Logos

Farmer Studio's logos

Logo

SVG

Farmer Studio's logos

Logo

SVG

Farmer Studio's logos

Icon

JPEG

Farmer Studio's logos

Icon

JPEG

Farmer Studio's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#231F20

Thunder

35, 31, 32

345, 6, 13

0, 11, 9, 86

About Farmer Studio

Farmer Studio is a dynamic and innovative brand that is passionate about helping individuals and businesses express themselves and their values. We believe in the power of creativity and strive to provide the best platform for people to communicate their unique perspectives through our range of products and services. Our core values guide us in everything we do.


We value the importance of being human, welcoming feedback, embracing change, thinking differently, and working effectively to meet our clients' needs. At Farmer Studio, we have a dedicated team led by CEO and Co-Founder Minh Phan, who share our commitment and vision. Our expertise extends across various industries, and we have successfully partnered with clients from all around the world, both big and small.


Behind the scenes, everything we create is carefully crafted with attention to detail. Check out our portfolio and be amazed by our work. Join us on this creative journey and let Farmer Studio be your trusted partner in showcasing your individuality.


Contact us today and experience the Farmer Studio difference

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Graphics Multimedia and Web Design

Company type

Public Company

Year founded

2018

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Graphics Multimedia and Web Design

  4. Farmer Studio

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland