Brandfetch's icon's iconFGTB Liège's icon
Banner
FGTB Liège's brand icon

FGTB Liège

@fgtb-liege.be

FGTB Liège-Huy-Waremme | Ensemble, on est plus forts !

fgtb-liege.be

FGTB Liège's Company Logos

FGTB Liège's logos

Logo

SVG

FGTB Liège's logos

Logo

SVG

FGTB Liège's logos

Icon

JPEG

FGTB Liège's logos

Icon

JPEG

FGTB Liège's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#ED1C24

Crimson

237, 28, 36

358, 85, 52

0, 88, 85, 7

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#32373C

Outer Space

50, 55, 60

210, 9, 22

17, 8, 0, 76

About FGTB Liège

FGTB Liège-Huy-Waremme is a reputable workers' union that represents and defends the rights of workers, whether employed or unemployed. We offer a range of services to our members, including expert assistance for resolving legal issues related to unemployment, labor rights, and social rights. We provide relevant information on political, economic, and union-related news to keep our members informed and empowered.


Additionally, we actively organize actions to amplify the voices of workers in the workforce. Our commitment to a just and egalitarian society drives all of our initiatives. Our comprehensive services include specialized departments for unemployment assistance, legal advice, employment control, support for young workers, cross-border workers, social assistance, foreign rights, and general legal assistance.


Join FGTB Liège-Huy-Waremme today and let us stand together to protect workers' rights and create a fairer society. Contact us through our online form for further inquiries

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. FGTB Liège

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
FGTB Liège's brand icon

FGTB Liège

Unclaimed brand

FGTB Liège-Huy-Waremme | Ensemble, on est plus forts !

fgtb-liege.be

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

FGTB Liège's Company Logos

FGTB Liège's logos

Logo

SVG

FGTB Liège's logos

Logo

SVG

FGTB Liège's logos

Icon

JPEG

FGTB Liège's logos

Icon

JPEG

FGTB Liège's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#ED1C24

Crimson

237, 28, 36

358, 85, 52

0, 88, 85, 7

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#32373C

Outer Space

50, 55, 60

210, 9, 22

17, 8, 0, 76

About FGTB Liège

FGTB Liège-Huy-Waremme is a reputable workers' union that represents and defends the rights of workers, whether employed or unemployed. We offer a range of services to our members, including expert assistance for resolving legal issues related to unemployment, labor rights, and social rights. We provide relevant information on political, economic, and union-related news to keep our members informed and empowered.


Additionally, we actively organize actions to amplify the voices of workers in the workforce. Our commitment to a just and egalitarian society drives all of our initiatives. Our comprehensive services include specialized departments for unemployment assistance, legal advice, employment control, support for young workers, cross-border workers, social assistance, foreign rights, and general legal assistance.


Join FGTB Liège-Huy-Waremme today and let us stand together to protect workers' rights and create a fairer society. Contact us through our online form for further inquiries

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. FGTB Liège

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland