Brandfetch's icon's iconFinlay Motor Group's icon
Banner
Finlay Motor Group's brand icon

Finlay Motor Group

@finlaymotorgroup.ie

Finlay Motor Group, Authorised Ford and Volvo Dealers based in Naas, Co. Kildare. Used Car Sales, New Ford and New Volvo Sales, Car servicing.

finlaymotorgroup.ie

Finlay Motor Group's Company Logos

Finlay Motor Group's logos

Logo

SVG

Finlay Motor Group's logos

Logo

SVG

Finlay Motor Group's logos

Icon

JPEG

Finlay Motor Group's logos

Icon

JPEG

Finlay Motor Group's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#AF2C2E

Tall Poppy

175, 44, 46

359, 60, 43

0, 75, 74, 31

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#003478

Midnight Blue

0, 52, 120

214, 100, 24

100, 57, 0, 53

About Finlay Motor Group

Finlay Motor Group is a trusted automotive brand located in Naas, Co. Kildare. With a commitment to customer satisfaction, they offer a wide range of products and services to meet your needs.


Whether you're in the market for a new Ford or Volvo car, high-quality used cars, or genuine car parts, Finlay Motor Group has you covered. Their showroom boasts an impressive selection of new Ford and Volvo vehicles, including electrified options like the Kuga Plug-in Hybrid and the Mustang Mach-E. With finance options available, owning your dream car has never been easier.


In addition to their vehicle offerings, Finlay Motor Group also provides full servicing, ensuring that your car stays in excellent condition. If you're in need of car parts, their dedicated team can help you find genuine components for your vehicle. Experience top-notch customer service and find the perfect car for you at Finlay Motor Group.


Visit their showroom today or contact their knowledgeable team to learn more about their products and services

Read more...

Brand industry

Vehicles

Automotive Industry

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏎 Vehicles

  3. Automotive Industry

  4. Finlay Motor Group

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Finlay Motor Group's brand icon

Finlay Motor Group

Unclaimed brand

Finlay Motor Group, Authorised Ford and Volvo Dealers based in Naas, Co. Kildare.

finlaymotorgroup.ie

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Finlay Motor Group's Company Logos

Finlay Motor Group's logos

Logo

SVG

Finlay Motor Group's logos

Logo

SVG

Finlay Motor Group's logos

Icon

JPEG

Finlay Motor Group's logos

Icon

JPEG

Finlay Motor Group's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#AF2C2E

Tall Poppy

175, 44, 46

359, 60, 43

0, 75, 74, 31

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#003478

Midnight Blue

0, 52, 120

214, 100, 24

100, 57, 0, 53

About Finlay Motor Group

Finlay Motor Group is a trusted automotive brand located in Naas, Co. Kildare. With a commitment to customer satisfaction, they offer a wide range of products and services to meet your needs.


Whether you're in the market for a new Ford or Volvo car, high-quality used cars, or genuine car parts, Finlay Motor Group has you covered. Their showroom boasts an impressive selection of new Ford and Volvo vehicles, including electrified options like the Kuga Plug-in Hybrid and the Mustang Mach-E. With finance options available, owning your dream car has never been easier.


In addition to their vehicle offerings, Finlay Motor Group also provides full servicing, ensuring that your car stays in excellent condition. If you're in need of car parts, their dedicated team can help you find genuine components for your vehicle. Experience top-notch customer service and find the perfect car for you at Finlay Motor Group.


Visit their showroom today or contact their knowledgeable team to learn more about their products and services

Read more...

Brand industry

Vehicles

Automotive Industry

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏎 Vehicles

  3. Automotive Industry

  4. Finlay Motor Group

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland