Brandfetch's icon's iconFreight Anchor's icon
Banner
Freight Anchor's brand icon

Freight Anchor

@freightanchor.com

Vox Casino online w Polsce. Oficjalna strona VOX Casino, szybkie logowanie i rejestracja, bonus powitalny do 10 000 zł + 600 FS, darmowe spiny, aplikacja mobilna, wypłaty crypto i ponad 5000 gier online.

freightanchor.com

Freight Anchor's Company Logos

Freight Anchor's logos

Logo

SVG

Freight Anchor's logos

Logo

SVG

Freight Anchor's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#C74413

Tia Maria

199, 68, 19

16, 83, 43

0, 66, 90, 22

#DA965F

Di Serria

218, 150, 95

27, 62, 61

0, 31, 56, 15

#29A95E

Eucalyptus

41, 169, 94

145, 61, 41

76, 0, 44, 34

About Freight Anchor

Freight Anchor is a global E-Logistics Ecosystem Marketplace that revolutionizes collaboration across supply chains. Whether you're an Importer, Exporter, or Logistics Service Provider, Freight Anchor supports your daily deals and strives to establish better and faster cooperation. With cutting-edge technologies, this integrated platform helps users receive the best prices and services.


Importer/Exporters can effortlessly send their requests and receive unlimited quotations tailored to their requirements. Meanwhile, Logistics Service Providers, including Freight Forwarders, Couriers, Customs Clearance, and Warehousing companies, can connect with potential clients and expand their business relationships. Freight Anchor is not just a platform; it's a sustainable development advocate.


By adopting the 2030 Agenda and key Sustainable Development Goals (SDGs), such as Gender Equality, Decent Work, Industry Innovation, and Infrastructure, and Partnerships for the Goals, Freight Anchor prioritizes ethical business practices and fosters inclusive growth. Freight Anchor is your go-to solution for efficient, transparent, and cost-effective logistics. Save time, money, and effort with this fully-featured platform and experience the advantages of seamless digital collaboration across supply chains.


Seal the deal with Freight Anchor and unleash the potential of your logistics operations today

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Shipping and Logistics

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2021

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Shipping and Logistics

  4. Freight Anchor

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Freight Anchor's brand icon

Freight Anchor

Unclaimed brand

Vox Casino online w Polsce.

freightanchor.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Freight Anchor's Company Logos

Freight Anchor's logos

Logo

SVG

Freight Anchor's logos

Logo

SVG

Freight Anchor's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#C74413

Tia Maria

199, 68, 19

16, 83, 43

0, 66, 90, 22

#DA965F

Di Serria

218, 150, 95

27, 62, 61

0, 31, 56, 15

#29A95E

Eucalyptus

41, 169, 94

145, 61, 41

76, 0, 44, 34

About Freight Anchor

Freight Anchor is a global E-Logistics Ecosystem Marketplace that revolutionizes collaboration across supply chains. Whether you're an Importer, Exporter, or Logistics Service Provider, Freight Anchor supports your daily deals and strives to establish better and faster cooperation. With cutting-edge technologies, this integrated platform helps users receive the best prices and services.


Importer/Exporters can effortlessly send their requests and receive unlimited quotations tailored to their requirements. Meanwhile, Logistics Service Providers, including Freight Forwarders, Couriers, Customs Clearance, and Warehousing companies, can connect with potential clients and expand their business relationships. Freight Anchor is not just a platform; it's a sustainable development advocate.


By adopting the 2030 Agenda and key Sustainable Development Goals (SDGs), such as Gender Equality, Decent Work, Industry Innovation, and Infrastructure, and Partnerships for the Goals, Freight Anchor prioritizes ethical business practices and fosters inclusive growth. Freight Anchor is your go-to solution for efficient, transparent, and cost-effective logistics. Save time, money, and effort with this fully-featured platform and experience the advantages of seamless digital collaboration across supply chains.


Seal the deal with Freight Anchor and unleash the potential of your logistics operations today

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Shipping and Logistics

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2021

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Shipping and Logistics

  4. Freight Anchor

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland