Brandfetch's icon's iconGastro Helsinki's icon
Banner
Gastro Helsinki's brand icon

Gastro Helsinki

@gastrohelsinki.fi

Gastro Helsinki: HoReCa-alan johtava tapahtuma entistäkin vetovoimaisempana 11.–12.3.2026 Helsingin Messukeskuksessa. .

gastrohelsinki.fi

Gastro Helsinki's Company Logos

Gastro Helsinki's logos

Logo

PNG

Gastro Helsinki's logos

Logo

PNG

Gastro Helsinki's logos

Icon

JPEG

Gastro Helsinki's logos

Icon

JPEG

Gastro Helsinki's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#227777

Elm

34, 119, 119

180, 56, 30

71, 0, 0, 53

#76BAFF

Malibu

118, 186, 255

210, 100, 73

54, 27, 0, 0

#1E2746

Cloud Burst

30, 39, 70

227, 40, 20

57, 44, 0, 73

About Gastro Helsinki

Gastro Helsinki is the leading professional event in the hospitality industry, uniting hotel, restaurant, and food professionals. This renowned event promotes sustainable food and beverage culture, societal development, and provides a platform for valuable face-to-face interactions. Held at Helsingin Messukeskus, Gastro Helsinki showcases the latest products, trends, and innovations in the industry.


It serves as a vital window into the sector, where attendees engage with key players in the field, fostering new partnerships. Visitors can explore hundreds of companies, participate in relevant programs, network with industry experts, and enhance their professional skills. With a focus on learning, reflection, and discovery, Gastro Helsinki continues to solidify its position as the premier event in the industry, attracting a growing number of attendees year after year.


Join us for an exceptional experience at Gastro Helsinki! #gastrohelsinki

Read more...

Brand industry

Food and Drink

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🍔 Food and Drink

  3. Gastro Helsinki

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Gastro Helsinki's brand icon

Gastro Helsinki

Unclaimed brand

Gastro Helsinki: HoReCa-alan johtava tapahtuma entistäkin vetovoimaisempana 11.–12.

gastrohelsinki.fi

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Gastro Helsinki's Company Logos

Gastro Helsinki's logos

Logo

PNG

Gastro Helsinki's logos

Logo

PNG

Gastro Helsinki's logos

Icon

JPEG

Gastro Helsinki's logos

Icon

JPEG

Gastro Helsinki's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#227777

Elm

34, 119, 119

180, 56, 30

71, 0, 0, 53

#76BAFF

Malibu

118, 186, 255

210, 100, 73

54, 27, 0, 0

#1E2746

Cloud Burst

30, 39, 70

227, 40, 20

57, 44, 0, 73

About Gastro Helsinki

Gastro Helsinki is the leading professional event in the hospitality industry, uniting hotel, restaurant, and food professionals. This renowned event promotes sustainable food and beverage culture, societal development, and provides a platform for valuable face-to-face interactions. Held at Helsingin Messukeskus, Gastro Helsinki showcases the latest products, trends, and innovations in the industry.


It serves as a vital window into the sector, where attendees engage with key players in the field, fostering new partnerships. Visitors can explore hundreds of companies, participate in relevant programs, network with industry experts, and enhance their professional skills. With a focus on learning, reflection, and discovery, Gastro Helsinki continues to solidify its position as the premier event in the industry, attracting a growing number of attendees year after year.


Join us for an exceptional experience at Gastro Helsinki! #gastrohelsinki

Read more...

Brand industry

Food and Drink

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🍔 Food and Drink

  3. Gastro Helsinki

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland