Brandfetch's icon's iconFrió Integral's icon
Banner
Frió Integral's brand icon

Frió Integral

@gfriointegral.com

Grupo Frió Integral, soluciones en cadena de frío y climatización. Venta y alquiler de equipos de refrigeración para el transporte, industrial y comercial.

gfriointegral.com

Frió Integral's Company Logos

Frió Integral's logos

Logo

PNG

Frió Integral's logos

Logo

PNG

Frió Integral's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#3C9FE6

Picton Blue

60, 159, 230

205, 77, 57

74, 31, 0, 10

#FF4040

Coral Red

255, 64, 64

0, 100, 63

0, 75, 75, 0

#075085

Venice Blue

7, 80, 133

205, 90, 27

95, 40, 0, 48

About Frió Integral

Grupo Frío Integral is a premier provider of cold chain solutions and climate control, operating in the heart of Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic. Specializing in the sale and rental of refrigeration equipment, the company caters to both industrial and commercial sectors, ensuring optimal temperature management for a variety of applications. Their extensive product offerings include new and used refrigeration trucks, containers, and essential parts, alongside high-quality refrigeration systems for supermarkets, cold rooms, and more.


With a commitment to exceptional service, Grupo Frío Integral operates a dedicated technical support team available 24/7, providing maintenance, repairs, and consulting to ensure customers' peace of mind. Their expertise stands backed by renowned international brands, reflecting their dedication to quality and reliability. As a trusted partner in the Caribbean, Grupo Frío Integral continuously strives to meet the diverse needs of its clients with personalized and dependable service, completing over 90 projects and installing 685 units to date.

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Shipping and Logistics

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Shipping and Logistics

  4. Frió Integral

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Frió Integral's brand icon

Frió Integral

Unclaimed brand

Grupo Frió Integral, soluciones en cadena de frío y climatización.

gfriointegral.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Frió Integral's Company Logos

Frió Integral's logos

Logo

PNG

Frió Integral's logos

Logo

PNG

Frió Integral's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#3C9FE6

Picton Blue

60, 159, 230

205, 77, 57

74, 31, 0, 10

#FF4040

Coral Red

255, 64, 64

0, 100, 63

0, 75, 75, 0

#075085

Venice Blue

7, 80, 133

205, 90, 27

95, 40, 0, 48

About Frió Integral

Grupo Frío Integral is a premier provider of cold chain solutions and climate control, operating in the heart of Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic. Specializing in the sale and rental of refrigeration equipment, the company caters to both industrial and commercial sectors, ensuring optimal temperature management for a variety of applications. Their extensive product offerings include new and used refrigeration trucks, containers, and essential parts, alongside high-quality refrigeration systems for supermarkets, cold rooms, and more.


With a commitment to exceptional service, Grupo Frío Integral operates a dedicated technical support team available 24/7, providing maintenance, repairs, and consulting to ensure customers' peace of mind. Their expertise stands backed by renowned international brands, reflecting their dedication to quality and reliability. As a trusted partner in the Caribbean, Grupo Frío Integral continuously strives to meet the diverse needs of its clients with personalized and dependable service, completing over 90 projects and installing 685 units to date.

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Shipping and Logistics

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Shipping and Logistics

  4. Frió Integral

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland