Brandfetch's icon's iconHemas Hospitals's icon
Banner
Hemas Hospitals's brand icon

Hemas Hospitals

@hemashospitals.com

Welcome to Hemas Hospitals, Wattala and Thalawathugoda, the first internationally accredited Hospital chain in Sri Lanka

hemashospitals.com

Hemas Hospitals's Company Logos

Hemas Hospitals's logos

Logo

PNG

Hemas Hospitals's logos

Logo

PNG

Hemas Hospitals's logos

Icon

JPEG

Hemas Hospitals's logos

Icon

JPEG

Hemas Hospitals's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F56E28

Flamingo

245, 110, 40

20, 91, 56

0, 55, 84, 4

#EE356F

Amaranth

238, 53, 111

341, 84, 57

0, 78, 53, 7

#037291

Bahama Blue

3, 114, 145

193, 96, 29

98, 21, 0, 43

About Hemas Hospitals

Hemas Hospitals, the first internationally accredited hospitals chain in Sri Lanka, offers you exceptional healthcare services and a commitment to patient safety. With a focus on internationally recognized standards and best practices, we strive to provide you with the highest quality care, best clinical outcomes, and a superior customer experience. Our state-of-the-art facilities in Wattala and Thalawathugoda offer a comprehensive range of specialized medical services, including tertiary and super specialty care.


Our dedicated team of over 300 visiting and resident specialist consultants, supported by compassionate care givers, ensures that you receive the best possible treatment for all your health concerns. At Hemas Hospitals, we understand the importance of superior outcomes, which is why we have earned a reputation as one of Sri Lanka's leading healthcare providers. We continuously introduce innovative digital solutions to enhance your healthcare experience and provide you with peace of mind knowing that you and your loved ones are safe in our internationally accredited care.


Trust Hemas Hospitals for superior care and a commitment to your well-being

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Hemas Hospitals

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Hemas Hospitals's brand icon

Hemas Hospitals

Unclaimed brand

Welcome to Hemas Hospitals, Wattala and Thalawathugoda, the first internationally accredited Hospital chain in Sri Lanka

hemashospitals.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Hemas Hospitals's Company Logos

Hemas Hospitals's logos

Logo

PNG

Hemas Hospitals's logos

Logo

PNG

Hemas Hospitals's logos

Icon

JPEG

Hemas Hospitals's logos

Icon

JPEG

Hemas Hospitals's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F56E28

Flamingo

245, 110, 40

20, 91, 56

0, 55, 84, 4

#EE356F

Amaranth

238, 53, 111

341, 84, 57

0, 78, 53, 7

#037291

Bahama Blue

3, 114, 145

193, 96, 29

98, 21, 0, 43

About Hemas Hospitals

Hemas Hospitals, the first internationally accredited hospitals chain in Sri Lanka, offers you exceptional healthcare services and a commitment to patient safety. With a focus on internationally recognized standards and best practices, we strive to provide you with the highest quality care, best clinical outcomes, and a superior customer experience. Our state-of-the-art facilities in Wattala and Thalawathugoda offer a comprehensive range of specialized medical services, including tertiary and super specialty care.


Our dedicated team of over 300 visiting and resident specialist consultants, supported by compassionate care givers, ensures that you receive the best possible treatment for all your health concerns. At Hemas Hospitals, we understand the importance of superior outcomes, which is why we have earned a reputation as one of Sri Lanka's leading healthcare providers. We continuously introduce innovative digital solutions to enhance your healthcare experience and provide you with peace of mind knowing that you and your loved ones are safe in our internationally accredited care.


Trust Hemas Hospitals for superior care and a commitment to your well-being

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Hemas Hospitals

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland