Brandfetch's icon's iconHitachi Sunway is's icon
Banner
Hitachi Sunway is's brand icon

Hitachi Sunway is

@hitachi-sunway-is.com

Hitachi Sunway is a joint venture between Hitachi Systems, Ltd. and Sunway Technology Sdn. Bhd. The company is leading by the vision to be the leading ICT and Digital Solutions & Services Integrator in ASEAN.

hitachi-sunway-is.com

Hitachi Sunway is's Company Logos

Hitachi Sunway is's logos

Logo

PNG

Hitachi Sunway is's logos

Logo

PNG

Hitachi Sunway is's logos

Icon

JPEG

Hitachi Sunway is's logos

Icon

JPEG

Hitachi Sunway is's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#E60027

Monza

230, 0, 39

350, 100, 45

0, 100, 83, 10

#6CBFF2

Malibu

108, 191, 242

203, 84, 69

55, 21, 0, 5

#021331

Midnight

2, 19, 49

218, 92, 10

96, 61, 0, 81

About Hitachi Sunway is

Hitachi Sunway is a leading ICT and Digital Solutions & Services Integrator in ASEAN. As a joint venture between Hitachi Systems, Ltd. Bhd., the company is driven by the vision to be the forefront of the industry.


They offer a wide range of products and services to help clients embrace digital transformation in their businesses. Their enterprise applications include Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP), Supply Chain Planning & Optimization, Customer Experience (CX), and Financial Performance & Analytics. They also specialize in Digital Transformation and Engineering Solutions such as Product Lifecycle Management (PLM), Computer Aided Design (CAD), Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM), and more.


Additionally, they provide Cloud, Security & Infrastructure Services, Systems Integration, Cyber Security, Managed Network Services, and IT Services and Consultancy. With over 30 years of SI experience and a proven track record with over 1,000 customers in various industries, Hitachi Sunway is a reliable and trusted partner for businesses seeking innovative digital solutions

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

501-1000 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Hitachi Sunway is

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Hitachi Sunway is's brand icon

Hitachi Sunway is

Unclaimed brand

Hitachi Sunway is a joint venture between Hitachi Systems, Ltd. and Sunway Technology Sdn.

hitachi-sunway-is.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Hitachi Sunway is's Company Logos

Hitachi Sunway is's logos

Logo

PNG

Hitachi Sunway is's logos

Logo

PNG

Hitachi Sunway is's logos

Icon

JPEG

Hitachi Sunway is's logos

Icon

JPEG

Hitachi Sunway is's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#E60027

Monza

230, 0, 39

350, 100, 45

0, 100, 83, 10

#6CBFF2

Malibu

108, 191, 242

203, 84, 69

55, 21, 0, 5

#021331

Midnight

2, 19, 49

218, 92, 10

96, 61, 0, 81

About Hitachi Sunway is

Hitachi Sunway is a leading ICT and Digital Solutions & Services Integrator in ASEAN. As a joint venture between Hitachi Systems, Ltd. Bhd., the company is driven by the vision to be the forefront of the industry.


They offer a wide range of products and services to help clients embrace digital transformation in their businesses. Their enterprise applications include Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP), Supply Chain Planning & Optimization, Customer Experience (CX), and Financial Performance & Analytics. They also specialize in Digital Transformation and Engineering Solutions such as Product Lifecycle Management (PLM), Computer Aided Design (CAD), Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM), and more.


Additionally, they provide Cloud, Security & Infrastructure Services, Systems Integration, Cyber Security, Managed Network Services, and IT Services and Consultancy. With over 30 years of SI experience and a proven track record with over 1,000 customers in various industries, Hitachi Sunway is a reliable and trusted partner for businesses seeking innovative digital solutions

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

501-1000 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Hitachi Sunway is

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland