Brandfetch's icon's iconHolya Atelier's icon
Banner
Holya Atelier's brand icon

Holya Atelier

@holya-atelier.com

Handwoven artistry meets modern elegance at Holya Atelier. Every rug we create is a testament to tradition, sustainability, and exquisite craftsmanship, designed to bring beauty and warmth to your space.

holya-atelier.com

Holya Atelier's Company Logos

Holya Atelier's logos

Logo

SVG

Holya Atelier's logos

Logo

SVG

Holya Atelier's logos

Icon

JPEG

Holya Atelier's logos

Icon

JPEG

Holya Atelier's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#B58352

Driftwood

181, 131, 82

30, 40, 52

0, 28, 55, 29

#222222

Mine Shaft

34, 34, 34

0, 0, 13

0, 0, 0, 87

#BBBBBB

Silver

187, 187, 187

0, 0, 73

0, 0, 0, 27

About Holya Atelier

Holya Atelier is a distinguished brand specializing in handwoven rugs that beautifully blend tradition with contemporary elegance. With a commitment to sustainability and quality craftsmanship, each rug is a unique masterpiece, meticulously crafted by skilled artisans who honor the rich heritage of North African artistry. The brand prides itself on sourcing the finest materials and employing intricate weaving techniques that ensure not only beauty and durability but also a storytelling element in every piece.


From design to execution, Holya Atelier's rugs embody a passion for art, aiming to bring warmth and character to any space. Their dedication to creating timeless works of art reflects a harmonious balance between cultural legacy and modern aesthetics. In addition to their exquisite rugs, Holya Atelier fosters a community through collaborations and shared values, ensuring every customer feels a part of their journey.


With free worldwide shipping and a keen focus on customer satisfaction, Holya Atelier strives to enhance your home with elegance and heritage

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Holya Atelier

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Holya Atelier's brand icon

Holya Atelier

Unclaimed brand

Handwoven artistry meets modern elegance at Holya Atelier.

holya-atelier.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Holya Atelier's Company Logos

Holya Atelier's logos

Logo

SVG

Holya Atelier's logos

Logo

SVG

Holya Atelier's logos

Icon

JPEG

Holya Atelier's logos

Icon

JPEG

Holya Atelier's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#B58352

Driftwood

181, 131, 82

30, 40, 52

0, 28, 55, 29

#222222

Mine Shaft

34, 34, 34

0, 0, 13

0, 0, 0, 87

#BBBBBB

Silver

187, 187, 187

0, 0, 73

0, 0, 0, 27

About Holya Atelier

Holya Atelier is a distinguished brand specializing in handwoven rugs that beautifully blend tradition with contemporary elegance. With a commitment to sustainability and quality craftsmanship, each rug is a unique masterpiece, meticulously crafted by skilled artisans who honor the rich heritage of North African artistry. The brand prides itself on sourcing the finest materials and employing intricate weaving techniques that ensure not only beauty and durability but also a storytelling element in every piece.


From design to execution, Holya Atelier's rugs embody a passion for art, aiming to bring warmth and character to any space. Their dedication to creating timeless works of art reflects a harmonious balance between cultural legacy and modern aesthetics. In addition to their exquisite rugs, Holya Atelier fosters a community through collaborations and shared values, ensuring every customer feels a part of their journey.


With free worldwide shipping and a keen focus on customer satisfaction, Holya Atelier strives to enhance your home with elegance and heritage

Read more...

Brand industry

Heavy Industry and Engineering

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏭 Heavy Industry and Engineering

  3. Holya Atelier

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland