Brandfetch's icon's iconHome Design 3D's icon
Banner
Home Design 3D's brand icon

Home Design 3D

@homedesign3d.net

Official account of Home Design 3D, the reference #interiordesign app on iOS, Android, PC & Mac. Follow us for the latest updates, inspirations and deals!

homedesign3d.net

Home Design 3D's Company Logos

Home Design 3D's logos

Logo

PNG

Home Design 3D's logos

Logo

PNG

Home Design 3D's logos

Icon

PNG

Home Design 3D's logos

Icon

PNG

Home Design 3D's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#49B848

Apple

73, 184, 72

119, 44, 50

60, 0, 61, 28

#7AA1EF

Portage

122, 161, 239

220, 79, 71

49, 33, 0, 6

#111111

Cod Gray

17, 17, 17

0, 0, 7

0, 0, 0, 93

About Home Design 3D

Home Design 3D is the leading app for home decor on iOS, Android, PC, and Mac! With Home Design 3D, designing and furnishing your house in 3D has never been faster or more intuitive. Easily create, design, furnish, and decorate your home, and share it with a community of over 90 million users worldwide. Our offers allow you to quickly and simply create the house of your dreams.


Visualize your projects before starting any renovations, whether it's decorating ideas, remodeling, interior or exterior design, and more. Unleash your creativity, imagine your projects, and design your house plans yourself. Here's how it works: 1.


Draw your plans: Easily outline your rooms and adjust wall height and thickness. 2. Furnish and decorate: Customize your interior with our library of over 2500 furniture and material options.


Bring your projects to life and express your creativity. 3. Visit your project: Experience your project in 3D as if you were there, thanks to virtual tours and augmented reality (available on iOS only).


4. Share with the community: Get inspired by projects from our community of over 80 million users and share your own creations. Discover our range of products for iOS, Android, PC, and Mac, including Home Design 3D Freemium and Home Design 3D Gold Edition.


Join our community and turn your dreams into reality with Home Design 3D!

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Programming and Developer Software

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2011

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Programming and Developer Software

  4. Home Design 3D

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Home Design 3D's brand icon

Home Design 3D

Unclaimed brand

Official account of Home Design 3D, the reference #interiordesign app on iOS, Android, PC & Mac.

homedesign3d.net

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Home Design 3D's Company Logos

Home Design 3D's logos

Logo

PNG

Home Design 3D's logos

Logo

PNG

Home Design 3D's logos

Icon

PNG

Home Design 3D's logos

Icon

PNG

Home Design 3D's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#49B848

Apple

73, 184, 72

119, 44, 50

60, 0, 61, 28

#7AA1EF

Portage

122, 161, 239

220, 79, 71

49, 33, 0, 6

#111111

Cod Gray

17, 17, 17

0, 0, 7

0, 0, 0, 93

About Home Design 3D

Home Design 3D is the leading app for home decor on iOS, Android, PC, and Mac! With Home Design 3D, designing and furnishing your house in 3D has never been faster or more intuitive. Easily create, design, furnish, and decorate your home, and share it with a community of over 90 million users worldwide. Our offers allow you to quickly and simply create the house of your dreams.


Visualize your projects before starting any renovations, whether it's decorating ideas, remodeling, interior or exterior design, and more. Unleash your creativity, imagine your projects, and design your house plans yourself. Here's how it works: 1.


Draw your plans: Easily outline your rooms and adjust wall height and thickness. 2. Furnish and decorate: Customize your interior with our library of over 2500 furniture and material options.


Bring your projects to life and express your creativity. 3. Visit your project: Experience your project in 3D as if you were there, thanks to virtual tours and augmented reality (available on iOS only).


4. Share with the community: Get inspired by projects from our community of over 80 million users and share your own creations. Discover our range of products for iOS, Android, PC, and Mac, including Home Design 3D Freemium and Home Design 3D Gold Edition.


Join our community and turn your dreams into reality with Home Design 3D!

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Programming and Developer Software

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2011

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Programming and Developer Software

  4. Home Design 3D

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland