Brandfetch's icon's iconClub Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's icon
Banner
Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's brand icon

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia

@independienterivadavia.com.ar

Bienvenidos al sitio web del Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia. Una institución con una historia rica y un legado de pasión que une a la comunidad mendocina y más allá. Desde nuestro nacimiento en 1913, hemos sido parte integral del fútbol argentino.

independienterivadavia.com.ar

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's Company Logos

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's logos

Icon

JPEG

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's logos

Icon

JPEG

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's logos

Logo

SVG

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's logos

Logo

SVG

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#2A1972

Lucky Point

42, 25, 114

251, 64, 27

63, 78, 0, 55

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#001547

Stratos

0, 21, 71

222, 100, 14

100, 70, 0, 72

About Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia

Welcome to the website of Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia, a renowned institution with a rich history and a legacy of passion that brings together the community of Mendoza and beyond. Since our establishment in 1913, we have played a vital role in Argentine football.


At CSIR - Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia, we offer a wide range of products and services to our loyal fans and supporters. From official team jerseys and merchandise to match tickets and exclusive fan experiences, we strive to provide top-quality offerings that cater to all your football needs.


Whether you're a dedicated fan or a newcomer to the world of football, Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia welcomes you to explore our website and discover the exciting world of Argentine football through the lens of our esteemed institution. Join us in celebrating our legacy and passion for the beautiful game.

Read more...

Brand industry

Sports

Company type

Nonprofit

Year founded

1913

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏈 Sports

  3. Sports

  4. Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's brand icon

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia

Unclaimed brand

Bienvenidos al sitio web del Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia.

independienterivadavia.com.ar

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's Company Logos

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's logos

Icon

JPEG

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's logos

Icon

JPEG

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's logos

Logo

SVG

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's logos

Logo

SVG

Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#2A1972

Lucky Point

42, 25, 114

251, 64, 27

63, 78, 0, 55

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#001547

Stratos

0, 21, 71

222, 100, 14

100, 70, 0, 72

About Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia

Welcome to the website of Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia, a renowned institution with a rich history and a legacy of passion that brings together the community of Mendoza and beyond. Since our establishment in 1913, we have played a vital role in Argentine football.


At CSIR - Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia, we offer a wide range of products and services to our loyal fans and supporters. From official team jerseys and merchandise to match tickets and exclusive fan experiences, we strive to provide top-quality offerings that cater to all your football needs.


Whether you're a dedicated fan or a newcomer to the world of football, Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia welcomes you to explore our website and discover the exciting world of Argentine football through the lens of our esteemed institution. Join us in celebrating our legacy and passion for the beautiful game.

Read more...

Brand industry

Sports

Company type

Nonprofit

Year founded

1913

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🏈 Sports

  3. Sports

  4. Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland