Brandfetch's icon's iconGreek DRG Institute's icon
Banner
Greek DRG Institute's brand icon

Greek DRG Institute

@instdrg.gr

If you can't measure it, you can't manage it. Peter Drucker Επικοινωνία Ταυτότητα Ινστιτούτου Το Ελληνικό Κράτος υιοθετεί τη μεγαλύτερη διεθνώς διοικητική καινοτομία στην αξιολόγηση της νοσοκομειακής δραστηριότητας Η εισαγωγή, μελέτη και ανάπτυξη ενός διεθνώς αναγνωρισμένου

instdrg.gr

Greek DRG Institute's Company Logos

Greek DRG Institute's logos

Icon

JPEG

Greek DRG Institute's logos

Icon

JPEG

Greek DRG Institute's logos

Logo

PNG

Greek DRG Institute's logos

Logo

PNG

Greek DRG Institute's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#7F1714

Falu Red

127, 23, 20

2, 73, 29

0, 82, 84, 50

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Greek DRG Institute

Greek DRG Institute, also known as ΚΕ. ΤΕ. Κ.


Ν. Υ ΑΕ – ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΙΝΣΤΙΤΟΥΤΟ D. R.


G., is a non-profit anonymous company that specializes in Documentation and Costing of Hospital Services. Established under the

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Company type

Government Agency

Year founded

2014

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Health

  4. Greek DRG Institute

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Greek DRG Institute's brand icon

Greek DRG Institute

Unclaimed brand

If you can't measure it, you can't manage it.

instdrg.gr

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Greek DRG Institute's Company Logos

Greek DRG Institute's logos

Icon

JPEG

Greek DRG Institute's logos

Icon

JPEG

Greek DRG Institute's logos

Logo

PNG

Greek DRG Institute's logos

Logo

PNG

Greek DRG Institute's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#7F1714

Falu Red

127, 23, 20

2, 73, 29

0, 82, 84, 50

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Greek DRG Institute

Greek DRG Institute, also known as ΚΕ. ΤΕ. Κ.


Ν. Υ ΑΕ – ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΙΝΣΤΙΤΟΥΤΟ D. R.


G., is a non-profit anonymous company that specializes in Documentation and Costing of Hospital Services. Established under the

Read more...

Brand industry

Health

Company type

Government Agency

Year founded

2014

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⛑ Health

  3. Health

  4. Greek DRG Institute

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland