Brandfetch's icon's iconInformatic Training Center's icon
Banner
Informatic Training Center's brand icon

Informatic Training Center

@itcarg.com

14 años brindando educación de calidad a más de 65.000 alumnos y seguimos contando. Impulsá tu futuro profesional con nosotros!

itcarg.com

Informatic Training Center's Company Logos

Informatic Training Center's logos

Icon

JPEG

Informatic Training Center's logos

Icon

JPEG

Informatic Training Center's logos

Logo

SVG

Informatic Training Center's logos

Logo

SVG

Informatic Training Center's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0057FF

Blue Ribbon

0, 87, 255

220, 100, 50

100, 66, 0, 0

#8FB5FF

Malibu

143, 181, 255

220, 100, 78

44, 29, 0, 0

#AE5534

Medium Carmine

174, 85, 52

16, 54, 44

0, 51, 70, 32

About Informatic Training Center

Informatic Training Center es un centro de formación en informática con 14 años de experiencia y más de 65. 000 alumnos satisfechos. Ofrecemos capacitaciones presenciales en más de 200 ciudades y 20 provincias, brindando oportunidades para impulsar tu futuro profesional.


Nuestros cursos abarcan áreas como Diseño Gráfico Publicitario, Marketing Digital, Administración de Pymes, Secretariado Ejecutivo, Diagnóstico y Mantenimiento de PC, Diseño Técnico Industrial y Robótica con Arduino. Con una certificación privada a nivel nacional, garantizamos que adquieras las habilidades necesarias para destacarte en el mercado laboral. Asiste a nuestras clases presenciales en tu localidad, sin necesidad de viajar, y descubre cómo construir habilidades sólidas para tu futuro.


¡Inscríbete ahora y comienza a crear un camino exitoso con Informatic Training Center!

Read more...

Brand industry

Science and Education

Education

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🧪 Science and Education

  3. Education

  4. Informatic Training Center

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Informatic Training Center's brand icon

Informatic Training Center

Unclaimed brand

14 años brindando educación de calidad a más de 65.000 alumnos y seguimos contando.

itcarg.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Informatic Training Center's Company Logos

Informatic Training Center's logos

Icon

JPEG

Informatic Training Center's logos

Icon

JPEG

Informatic Training Center's logos

Logo

SVG

Informatic Training Center's logos

Logo

SVG

Informatic Training Center's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0057FF

Blue Ribbon

0, 87, 255

220, 100, 50

100, 66, 0, 0

#8FB5FF

Malibu

143, 181, 255

220, 100, 78

44, 29, 0, 0

#AE5534

Medium Carmine

174, 85, 52

16, 54, 44

0, 51, 70, 32

About Informatic Training Center

Informatic Training Center es un centro de formación en informática con 14 años de experiencia y más de 65. 000 alumnos satisfechos. Ofrecemos capacitaciones presenciales en más de 200 ciudades y 20 provincias, brindando oportunidades para impulsar tu futuro profesional.


Nuestros cursos abarcan áreas como Diseño Gráfico Publicitario, Marketing Digital, Administración de Pymes, Secretariado Ejecutivo, Diagnóstico y Mantenimiento de PC, Diseño Técnico Industrial y Robótica con Arduino. Con una certificación privada a nivel nacional, garantizamos que adquieras las habilidades necesarias para destacarte en el mercado laboral. Asiste a nuestras clases presenciales en tu localidad, sin necesidad de viajar, y descubre cómo construir habilidades sólidas para tu futuro.


¡Inscríbete ahora y comienza a crear un camino exitoso con Informatic Training Center!

Read more...

Brand industry

Science and Education

Education

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

51-200 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🧪 Science and Education

  3. Education

  4. Informatic Training Center

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland