Brandfetch's icon's iconJob Wale Bhaiya's icon
Banner
Job Wale Bhaiya's brand icon

Job Wale Bhaiya

@jobwalebhaiya.com

Job Wale Bhaiya helps you find great work opportunities across organizations.

jobwalebhaiya.com

Job Wale Bhaiya's Company Logos

Job Wale Bhaiya's logos

Icon

JPEG

Job Wale Bhaiya's logos

Icon

JPEG

Job Wale Bhaiya's logos

Logo

PNG

Job Wale Bhaiya's logos

Logo

PNG

Job Wale Bhaiya's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F59E0B

Buttercup

245, 158, 11

38, 92, 50

0, 36, 96, 4

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#4B5563

River Bed

75, 85, 99

215, 14, 34

24, 14, 0, 61

About Job Wale Bhaiya

Job Wale Bhaiya is a revolutionary platform that aims to transform the job hunting experience for both job seekers and employers. Founded by Shubham, our co-founder, Job Wale Bhaiya offers hassle-free job matching and comprehensive prescreening services for companies seeking to hire. We empower job seekers by providing all our features for free, ensuring equal opportunities for everyone.


Our mission is to make the job hunting process efficient, accessible, and fair. With flexible interview dates and unwavering support from our backend team, we strive to provide a revolutionary job hunting experience. At Job Wale Bhaiya, we understand the challenges faced by both job seekers and employers, which is why we are dedicated to providing a platform that is user-friendly and supportive.


Join us in our mission to revolutionize the job searching experience

Read more...

Brand industry

Jobs and Career

Jobs and Employment

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2022

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 💼 Jobs and Career

  3. Jobs and Employment

  4. Job Wale Bhaiya

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Job Wale Bhaiya's brand icon

Job Wale Bhaiya

Unclaimed brand

Job Wale Bhaiya helps you find great work opportunities across organizations.

jobwalebhaiya.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Job Wale Bhaiya's Company Logos

Job Wale Bhaiya's logos

Icon

JPEG

Job Wale Bhaiya's logos

Icon

JPEG

Job Wale Bhaiya's logos

Logo

PNG

Job Wale Bhaiya's logos

Logo

PNG

Job Wale Bhaiya's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F59E0B

Buttercup

245, 158, 11

38, 92, 50

0, 36, 96, 4

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#4B5563

River Bed

75, 85, 99

215, 14, 34

24, 14, 0, 61

About Job Wale Bhaiya

Job Wale Bhaiya is a revolutionary platform that aims to transform the job hunting experience for both job seekers and employers. Founded by Shubham, our co-founder, Job Wale Bhaiya offers hassle-free job matching and comprehensive prescreening services for companies seeking to hire. We empower job seekers by providing all our features for free, ensuring equal opportunities for everyone.


Our mission is to make the job hunting process efficient, accessible, and fair. With flexible interview dates and unwavering support from our backend team, we strive to provide a revolutionary job hunting experience. At Job Wale Bhaiya, we understand the challenges faced by both job seekers and employers, which is why we are dedicated to providing a platform that is user-friendly and supportive.


Join us in our mission to revolutionize the job searching experience

Read more...

Brand industry

Jobs and Career

Jobs and Employment

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2022

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 💼 Jobs and Career

  3. Jobs and Employment

  4. Job Wale Bhaiya

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland