Brandfetch's icon's iconPavel Cahlík's icon
Banner
Pavel Cahlík's brand icon

Pavel Cahlík

@jsemnaznacky.cz

Jsem Pavel Cahlík a stavím značky a hlídám, aby je vám nikdo nezpackal.  Jsem na značky. Ale hlavně na to, aby fungovaly v praxi. Jako váš frakční CMO (šéf marketingu na částečný úvazek) postavím strategii, kterou nikdo nehodí do šuplíku, a pak dohlédnu na její exekuci. Pohlídám rozpočet, srovnám agentury a postarám se, aby marketing konečně […]

jsemnaznacky.cz

Pavel Cahlík's Company Logos

Pavel Cahlík's logos

Logo

SVG

Pavel Cahlík's logos

Logo

SVG

Pavel Cahlík's logos

Icon

JPEG

Pavel Cahlík's logos

Icon

JPEG

Pavel Cahlík's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F7B300

Selective Yellow

247, 179, 0

43, 100, 48

0, 28, 100, 3

#EAEAEA

Mercury

234, 234, 234

0, 0, 92

0, 0, 0, 8

#8F7634

Pesto

143, 118, 52

44, 47, 38

0, 17, 64, 44

About Pavel Cahlík

Pavel Cahlík is a brand strategist, manager, and mentor who helps businesses build and enhance their brands. With over 10 years of experience, Pavel has worked with both small and large budgets, delivering tangible results for over 100 brands. He focuses on finding the essence, direction, and success of each brand, providing honest and straightforward advice without any marketing fluff.


Pavel offers a range of services including brand audits, brand strategies, graphic design, consulting, mentoring, and rebranding. He also specializes in employer branding and finding the perfect name for your brand. Pavel's goal is to help your brand thrive and increase its profitability.


He emphasizes the importance of practicality and results-driven approaches, ensuring that every investment in your brand yields returns. If you're looking to build or improve your brand, Pavel Cahlík is the expert you need. Reach out to him and take your brand to the next level

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Marketing and Advertising

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2019

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

Tags

Brand strategy

Fractional CMO

Marketing governance

Brand discovery

Marketing audits

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Marketing and Advertising

  4. Pavel Cahlík

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Pavel Cahlík's brand icon

Pavel Cahlík

Unclaimed brand

Jsem Pavel Cahlík a stavím značky a hlídám, aby je vám nikdo nezpackal.  Jsem na značky.

jsemnaznacky.cz

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Pavel Cahlík's Company Logos

Pavel Cahlík's logos

Logo

SVG

Pavel Cahlík's logos

Logo

SVG

Pavel Cahlík's logos

Icon

JPEG

Pavel Cahlík's logos

Icon

JPEG

Pavel Cahlík's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#F7B300

Selective Yellow

247, 179, 0

43, 100, 48

0, 28, 100, 3

#EAEAEA

Mercury

234, 234, 234

0, 0, 92

0, 0, 0, 8

#8F7634

Pesto

143, 118, 52

44, 47, 38

0, 17, 64, 44

About Pavel Cahlík

Pavel Cahlík is a brand strategist, manager, and mentor who helps businesses build and enhance their brands. With over 10 years of experience, Pavel has worked with both small and large budgets, delivering tangible results for over 100 brands. He focuses on finding the essence, direction, and success of each brand, providing honest and straightforward advice without any marketing fluff.


Pavel offers a range of services including brand audits, brand strategies, graphic design, consulting, mentoring, and rebranding. He also specializes in employer branding and finding the perfect name for your brand. Pavel's goal is to help your brand thrive and increase its profitability.


He emphasizes the importance of practicality and results-driven approaches, ensuring that every investment in your brand yields returns. If you're looking to build or improve your brand, Pavel Cahlík is the expert you need. Reach out to him and take your brand to the next level

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Marketing and Advertising

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2019

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

Tags

Brand strategy

Fractional CMO

Marketing governance

Brand discovery

Marketing audits

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Marketing and Advertising

  4. Pavel Cahlík

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland