Brandfetch's icon's iconKaka Web3's icon
Banner
Kaka Web3's brand icon

Kaka Web3

@kakaweb3.com

Kaka Web3 行情、数据、内容与工具平台。

kakaweb3.com

Kaka Web3's Company Logos

Kaka Web3's logos

Logo

PNG

Kaka Web3's logos

Logo

PNG

Kaka Web3's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#FDDF64

Goldenrod

253, 223, 100

48, 97, 69

0, 12, 60, 1

#07090B

Bunker

7, 9, 11

210, 22, 4

36, 18, 0, 96

#F5F7FA

Catskill White

245, 247, 250

216, 33, 97

2, 1, 0, 2

About Kaka Web3

Kaka Web3 is a digital-asset information platform that brings market prices, data, content, and practical tools together for mobile and web users. Designed to make research more efficient, it provides a unified way to browse, compare, and assess information across Web3 markets, with interfaces in Chinese and English.


Its market features cover spot and derivatives trading, multiple platforms, stock tokens, and other assets. Users can access charts, order books, fund flows, basis, open interest, and liquidation data. The platform also offers on-chain information organized by network, token contract, and liquidity pool, helping distinguish tokens with similar names and highlight pools by liquidity and trading activity.


Kaka Web3’s data center includes market rankings, capital-flow information, macroeconomic indicators, and an economic calendar with actual, forecast, and previous figures. Its content center brings together articles, news updates, official airdrops, and public figures’ activity. Additional tools include price overlays, notifications, translation, and search. Account, verification, reporting, feedback, privacy, and security features are also provided.

Read more...

Brand industry

Finance

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Home

  2. Explore

  3. 💰 Finance

  4. Kaka Web3

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Kaka Web3's brand icon

Kaka Web3

Unclaimed brand

Kaka Web3 行情、数据、内容与工具平台。

kakaweb3.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Kaka Web3's Company Logos

Kaka Web3's logos

Logo

PNG

Kaka Web3's logos

Logo

PNG

Kaka Web3's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#FDDF64

Goldenrod

253, 223, 100

48, 97, 69

0, 12, 60, 1

#07090B

Bunker

7, 9, 11

210, 22, 4

36, 18, 0, 96

#F5F7FA

Catskill White

245, 247, 250

216, 33, 97

2, 1, 0, 2

About Kaka Web3

Kaka Web3 is a digital-asset information platform that brings market prices, data, content, and practical tools together for mobile and web users. Designed to make research more efficient, it provides a unified way to browse, compare, and assess information across Web3 markets, with interfaces in Chinese and English.


Its market features cover spot and derivatives trading, multiple platforms, stock tokens, and other assets. Users can access charts, order books, fund flows, basis, open interest, and liquidation data. The platform also offers on-chain information organized by network, token contract, and liquidity pool, helping distinguish tokens with similar names and highlight pools by liquidity and trading activity.


Kaka Web3’s data center includes market rankings, capital-flow information, macroeconomic indicators, and an economic calendar with actual, forecast, and previous figures. Its content center brings together articles, news updates, official airdrops, and public figures’ activity. Additional tools include price overlays, notifications, translation, and search. Account, verification, reporting, feedback, privacy, and security features are also provided.

Read more...

Brand industry

Finance

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Home

  2. Explore

  3. 💰 Finance

  4. Kaka Web3

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland