Brandfetch's icon's iconالملك سعود's icon
Banner
الملك سعود's brand icon

الملك سعود

@kingsaud.org

الحساب الرسمي لمؤسسةالملك سعود لتعزيز تاريخ الملك سعود https://t.co/thjoPYP2a1

kingsaud.org

الملك سعود's Company Logos

الملك سعود's logos

Logo

PNG

الملك سعود's logos

Logo

PNG

الملك سعود's logos

Icon

JPEG

الملك سعود's logos

Icon

JPEG

الملك سعود's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#CD8C6C

Antique Brass

205, 140, 108

20, 49, 61

0, 32, 47, 20

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#2F2F34

Tuna

47, 47, 52

240, 5, 19

10, 10, 0, 80

About الملك سعود

Welcome to King Saud, a brand dedicated to preserving and sharing the rich history of King Saud and Saudi Arabia. Established in 2005 by HRH Princess Fahda Bint Saud, the King Saud Library is a treasure trove of rare and valuable documents, photographs, references, and newspaper clippings. Our online library aims to support researchers in exploring the intriguing history of King Saud and Saudi Arabia.


Led by a team of dedicated experts, including Princess Fahda herself as the Founder and Head of History and Archives, we strive to provide a comprehensive resource for those interested in this field. Our team members, such as Abdulaziz Al-Abdullah and Prince Saud bin Abdulmajeed bin Saud Al-Saud, bring their expertise in digital media, audio research, and historical research to enhance the library's offerings. From historical timelines and photos to audio archives and royal decrees, our collection offers a unique glimpse into the life and legacy of King Saud.


Join us on this captivating journey and explore the captivating history of Saudi Arabia through the King Saud Library

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2005

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. الملك سعود

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
الملك سعود's brand icon

الملك سعود

Unclaimed brand

الحساب الرسمي لمؤسسةالملك سعود لتعزيز تاريخ الملك سعود https://t.co/thjoPYP2a1

kingsaud.org

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

الملك سعود's Company Logos

الملك سعود's logos

Logo

PNG

الملك سعود's logos

Logo

PNG

الملك سعود's logos

Icon

JPEG

الملك سعود's logos

Icon

JPEG

الملك سعود's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#CD8C6C

Antique Brass

205, 140, 108

20, 49, 61

0, 32, 47, 20

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#2F2F34

Tuna

47, 47, 52

240, 5, 19

10, 10, 0, 80

About الملك سعود

Welcome to King Saud, a brand dedicated to preserving and sharing the rich history of King Saud and Saudi Arabia. Established in 2005 by HRH Princess Fahda Bint Saud, the King Saud Library is a treasure trove of rare and valuable documents, photographs, references, and newspaper clippings. Our online library aims to support researchers in exploring the intriguing history of King Saud and Saudi Arabia.


Led by a team of dedicated experts, including Princess Fahda herself as the Founder and Head of History and Archives, we strive to provide a comprehensive resource for those interested in this field. Our team members, such as Abdulaziz Al-Abdullah and Prince Saud bin Abdulmajeed bin Saud Al-Saud, bring their expertise in digital media, audio research, and historical research to enhance the library's offerings. From historical timelines and photos to audio archives and royal decrees, our collection offers a unique glimpse into the life and legacy of King Saud.


Join us on this captivating journey and explore the captivating history of Saudi Arabia through the King Saud Library

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2005

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. الملك سعود

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland