Brandfetch's icon's iconLeader Associates's icon
Banner
Leader Associates's brand icon

Leader Associates

@leader-associates-events.com

Leader Associates is a global leading organizer of energy transition events. We champion innovation and foster engagement at every step towards net zero. We put faith in our work to make clean energy available and affordable through practical business platforms and non-business programs.

leader-associates-events.com

Leader Associates's Company Logos

Leader Associates's logos

Icon

JPEG

Leader Associates's logos

Icon

JPEG

Leader Associates's logos

Logo

PNG

Leader Associates's logos

Logo

PNG

Leader Associates's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0025BD

International Klein Blue

0, 37, 189

228, 100, 37

100, 80, 0, 26

#A7ADFF

Melrose

167, 173, 255

236, 100, 83

35, 32, 0, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Leader Associates

Leader Associates is an international event organizer dedicated to advancing clean energy and environmental sustainability. Founded in 2015 in Perth, Western Australia, we are a dynamic team of over 50 motivated professionals fervently working towards a sustainable future. Our expertise lies in hosting impactful events, having conducted over 100 clean energy gatherings across five continents and more than 20 countries, fostering dialogue and innovation in the renewable energy sector.


Our mission emphasizes making renewable energy accessible and affordable through engaging business platforms and collaborative non-business programs. We are proud to offer a variety of events, including the Hydrogen IMPACT! and Wind IMPACT! digital series, which focus on crucial areas such as green hydrogen and carbon capture technologies. By empowering professionals within a supportive environment, Leader Associates not only champions sustainability but also nurtures individual growth. Join us as we pave the way for a cleaner, greener world through strategic dialogue and collaboration in the energy industry.

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Leader Associates

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Leader Associates's brand icon

Leader Associates

Unclaimed brand

Leader Associates is a global leading organizer of energy transition events.

leader-associates-events.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Leader Associates's Company Logos

Leader Associates's logos

Icon

JPEG

Leader Associates's logos

Icon

JPEG

Leader Associates's logos

Logo

PNG

Leader Associates's logos

Logo

PNG

Leader Associates's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#0025BD

International Klein Blue

0, 37, 189

228, 100, 37

100, 80, 0, 26

#A7ADFF

Melrose

167, 173, 255

236, 100, 83

35, 32, 0, 0

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About Leader Associates

Leader Associates is an international event organizer dedicated to advancing clean energy and environmental sustainability. Founded in 2015 in Perth, Western Australia, we are a dynamic team of over 50 motivated professionals fervently working towards a sustainable future. Our expertise lies in hosting impactful events, having conducted over 100 clean energy gatherings across five continents and more than 20 countries, fostering dialogue and innovation in the renewable energy sector.


Our mission emphasizes making renewable energy accessible and affordable through engaging business platforms and collaborative non-business programs. We are proud to offer a variety of events, including the Hydrogen IMPACT! and Wind IMPACT! digital series, which focus on crucial areas such as green hydrogen and carbon capture technologies. By empowering professionals within a supportive environment, Leader Associates not only champions sustainability but also nurtures individual growth. Join us as we pave the way for a cleaner, greener world through strategic dialogue and collaboration in the energy industry.

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Leader Associates

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland