Brandfetch's icon's iconLIFE FESTA's icon
Banner
LIFE FESTA's brand icon

LIFE FESTA

@lifefesta.com

EVERYDAY, LIFE FESTA!

lifefesta.com

LIFE FESTA's Company Logos

LIFE FESTA's logos

Logo

PNG

LIFE FESTA's logos

Logo

PNG

LIFE FESTA's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#57D5FF

Malibu

87, 213, 255

195, 100, 67

66, 16, 0, 0

#63E7BF

Turquoise Blue

99, 231, 191

162, 73, 65

57, 0, 17, 9

#1E1E1E

Cod Gray

30, 30, 30

0, 0, 12

0, 0, 0, 88

About LIFE FESTA

LIFE FESTA is a brand that aims to enhance humanity through the power of social connections and fun. Recognizing that these elements contribute to our overall health and happiness, LIFE FESTA has created a Real-World Metaverse where people can interact seamlessly in a virtual world. This innovative platform brings individuals together in visually interactive ways, fostering a sense of community and exploration.


LIFE FESTA offers a range of exciting features and activities to enrich your everyday life. Engage in fun life quests, collect fascinating items, and become part of a thriving social community. This platform serves as a boost for a healthier and happier life, inspiring you to explore new spots, meet new friends, and attend meet-ups.


By leveraging core technologies, LIFE FESTA builds a Hyper Metaverse that brings people together and creates memorable experiences. Join LIFE FESTA and unlock a world of endless possibilities. Discover the joy of everyday adventures, connect with like-minded individuals, and bring more excitement to your life.


Contact LIFE FESTA today to learn more about this transformative project

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Programming and Developer Software

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2020

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Programming and Developer Software

  4. LIFE FESTA

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
LIFE FESTA's brand icon

LIFE FESTA

Unclaimed brand

EVERYDAY, LIFE FESTA!

lifefesta.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

LIFE FESTA's Company Logos

LIFE FESTA's logos

Logo

PNG

LIFE FESTA's logos

Logo

PNG

LIFE FESTA's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#57D5FF

Malibu

87, 213, 255

195, 100, 67

66, 16, 0, 0

#63E7BF

Turquoise Blue

99, 231, 191

162, 73, 65

57, 0, 17, 9

#1E1E1E

Cod Gray

30, 30, 30

0, 0, 12

0, 0, 0, 88

About LIFE FESTA

LIFE FESTA is a brand that aims to enhance humanity through the power of social connections and fun. Recognizing that these elements contribute to our overall health and happiness, LIFE FESTA has created a Real-World Metaverse where people can interact seamlessly in a virtual world. This innovative platform brings individuals together in visually interactive ways, fostering a sense of community and exploration.


LIFE FESTA offers a range of exciting features and activities to enrich your everyday life. Engage in fun life quests, collect fascinating items, and become part of a thriving social community. This platform serves as a boost for a healthier and happier life, inspiring you to explore new spots, meet new friends, and attend meet-ups.


By leveraging core technologies, LIFE FESTA builds a Hyper Metaverse that brings people together and creates memorable experiences. Join LIFE FESTA and unlock a world of endless possibilities. Discover the joy of everyday adventures, connect with like-minded individuals, and bring more excitement to your life.


Contact LIFE FESTA today to learn more about this transformative project

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Programming and Developer Software

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2020

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Programming and Developer Software

  4. LIFE FESTA

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland