Brandfetch's icon's iconLópez Delgado's icon
Banner
López Delgado's brand icon

López Delgado

@lopezdelgado.com

Organización López Delgado – Venta y Alquiler de Propiedades - Inmobiliaria

lopezdelgado.com

López Delgado's Company Logos

López Delgado's logos

Logo

PNG

López Delgado's logos

Logo

PNG

López Delgado's logos

Icon

JPEG

López Delgado's logos

Icon

JPEG

López Delgado's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1C4A7B

Blumine

28, 74, 123

211, 63, 30

77, 40, 0, 52

#696CD3

Moody Blue

105, 108, 211

238, 55, 62

50, 49, 0, 17

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About López Delgado

Organización López Delgado, based in Buenos Aires, is a leading brand in the real estate industry. With a wide range of products and services, they are your go-to partner for finding your next home. Whether you are looking to buy or rent, they have an extensive portfolio of properties available in various states and neighborhoods, including Agronomía, Almagro, Belgrano, Palermo, Recoleta, and many more.


Their offerings include houses, apartments, duplexes, offices, and even plots of land for those looking to build their dream home. With their latest property listings, they ensure that you have access to the most recent and desirable options. Each property is carefully described, providing you with detailed information about its rooms, dimensions, features, and amenities.


In addition to their vast inventory, Organización López Delgado offers additional services to support your real estate journey. They provide free property appraisals to determine the true value of your property and offer expert legal and tax advice to ensure a hassle-free buying or selling process. Contact them now to find your perfect home with the help of their experienced and knowledgeable team

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. López Delgado

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
López Delgado's brand icon

López Delgado

Unclaimed brand

Organización López Delgado – Venta y Alquiler de Propiedades - Inmobiliaria

lopezdelgado.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

López Delgado's Company Logos

López Delgado's logos

Logo

PNG

López Delgado's logos

Logo

PNG

López Delgado's logos

Icon

JPEG

López Delgado's logos

Icon

JPEG

López Delgado's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1C4A7B

Blumine

28, 74, 123

211, 63, 30

77, 40, 0, 52

#696CD3

Moody Blue

105, 108, 211

238, 55, 62

50, 49, 0, 17

#000000

Black

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0

0, 0, 0, 100

About López Delgado

Organización López Delgado, based in Buenos Aires, is a leading brand in the real estate industry. With a wide range of products and services, they are your go-to partner for finding your next home. Whether you are looking to buy or rent, they have an extensive portfolio of properties available in various states and neighborhoods, including Agronomía, Almagro, Belgrano, Palermo, Recoleta, and many more.


Their offerings include houses, apartments, duplexes, offices, and even plots of land for those looking to build their dream home. With their latest property listings, they ensure that you have access to the most recent and desirable options. Each property is carefully described, providing you with detailed information about its rooms, dimensions, features, and amenities.


In addition to their vast inventory, Organización López Delgado offers additional services to support your real estate journey. They provide free property appraisals to determine the true value of your property and offer expert legal and tax advice to ensure a hassle-free buying or selling process. Contact them now to find your perfect home with the help of their experienced and knowledgeable team

Read more...

Brand industry

Business and Consumer Services

Real Estate

Company type

Suggest company type

Year founded

Suggest founded year

Company size

Suggest company size

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 📊 Business and Consumer Services

  3. Real Estate

  4. López Delgado

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland