Brandfetch's icon's iconMADD Technology's icon
Banner
MADD Technology's brand icon

MADD Technology

@maddtech.com.bd

MADD Technology - Innovation with Technology

maddtech.com.bd

MADD Technology's Company Logos

MADD Technology's logos

Logo

PNG

MADD Technology's logos

Logo

PNG

MADD Technology's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#3498DB

Curious Blue

52, 152, 219

204, 70, 53

76, 31, 0, 14

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#1A1C20

Shark

26, 28, 32

220, 10, 11

19, 12, 0, 87

About MADD Technology

MADD Technology is a leading ICT and digital product development company based in Dhaka, Bangladesh. Our brand stands for Modern, Agile, Digital, Disruptive, and we specialize in delivering software solutions and products that focus on digital transformations for our clients. With over 15 years of industry experience, our team of highly skilled and professional experts has a deep understanding of ICT and technology.


At MADD Technology, we offer a range of services to cater to your business needs. Our services include web development, custom application development, mobile app development, enterprise application integration, robotics process automation, IT project management, telecom/IT consultancy, and managed service solutions. We also provide business support solutions, digital and IoT service solutions, service-oriented solutions, and telecom management solutions.


We pride ourselves on our innovative and agile approach, empowering people, organizations, and society by delivering cutting-edge solutions. Our team of experts ensures fast and effective solutions, modernizing and managing complex systems with a focus on digital transformation. We offer flexible pricing and maintain transparency throughout the process.


Partner with MADD Technology for all your ICT and digital solution needs, and experience the difference of working with leading experts in the field. Contact us today for a free consultation and let us help you achieve your business goals.

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2020

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Computers Electronics and Technology

  4. MADD Technology

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
MADD Technology's brand icon

MADD Technology

Unclaimed brand

MADD Technology - Innovation with Technology

maddtech.com.bd

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

MADD Technology's Company Logos

MADD Technology's logos

Logo

PNG

MADD Technology's logos

Logo

PNG

MADD Technology's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#3498DB

Curious Blue

52, 152, 219

204, 70, 53

76, 31, 0, 14

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#1A1C20

Shark

26, 28, 32

220, 10, 11

19, 12, 0, 87

About MADD Technology

MADD Technology is a leading ICT and digital product development company based in Dhaka, Bangladesh. Our brand stands for Modern, Agile, Digital, Disruptive, and we specialize in delivering software solutions and products that focus on digital transformations for our clients. With over 15 years of industry experience, our team of highly skilled and professional experts has a deep understanding of ICT and technology.


At MADD Technology, we offer a range of services to cater to your business needs. Our services include web development, custom application development, mobile app development, enterprise application integration, robotics process automation, IT project management, telecom/IT consultancy, and managed service solutions. We also provide business support solutions, digital and IoT service solutions, service-oriented solutions, and telecom management solutions.


We pride ourselves on our innovative and agile approach, empowering people, organizations, and society by delivering cutting-edge solutions. Our team of experts ensures fast and effective solutions, modernizing and managing complex systems with a focus on digital transformation. We offer flexible pricing and maintain transparency throughout the process.


Partner with MADD Technology for all your ICT and digital solution needs, and experience the difference of working with leading experts in the field. Contact us today for a free consultation and let us help you achieve your business goals.

Read more...

Brand industry

Computers Electronics and Technology

Company type

Self-Owned

Year founded

2020

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. 🖥 Computers Electronics and Technology

  3. Computers Electronics and Technology

  4. MADD Technology

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland