Brandfetch's icon's iconMarut Bunnag International Law Office's icon
Banner
Marut Bunnag International Law Office's brand icon

Marut Bunnag International Law Office

@marutbunnag.com

Marut Bunnag International Law Office is one of the oldest established international law firms in Thailand. Our history dates back more than a hundred years. From generation to generation, we have continued to build close working relations with other renowned international law firms, in order to ensure up-to-date, accurate and pertinent legal advice is available to our valued clients whoever legal assistance is required in the world.

marutbunnag.com

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's Company Logos

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's logos

Logo

SVG

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's logos

Logo

SVG

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's logos

Icon

JPEG

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's logos

Icon

JPEG

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#3860BE

Indigo

56, 96, 190

222, 54, 48

71, 49, 0, 25

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#001F5C

Midnight Blue

0, 31, 92

220, 100, 18

100, 66, 0, 64

About Marut Bunnag International Law Office

Marut Bunnag International Law Office | Bangkok is one of the oldest and most reputable international law firms in Thailand. Established in 1950, our firm has a long history of providing comprehensive legal services to clients. With a team of experienced attorneys, we specialize in various areas of law, including Intellectual Property, Dispute Resolution (both local and international), and Corporate and Commercial matters.


We understand the importance of protecting our clients' rights, ensuring their creativity, and inventions are fully protected and registered. When disputes arise, our skilled attorneys navigate the complexities, offering guidance and resolution at all levels. Over the years, our firm has grown significantly, expanding our expertise and client base.


Founded by Dr. Rujira Bunnag and now led by Narutchai Bunnag, our team is committed to providing exceptional legal services. Contact us today to discuss your legal needs

Read more...

Brand industry

Law and Government

Legal

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

1950

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⚖️ Law and Government

  3. Legal

  4. Marut Bunnag International Law Office

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Marut Bunnag International Law Office's brand icon

Marut Bunnag International Law Office

Unclaimed brand

Marut Bunnag International Law Office is one of the oldest established international law firms in Thailand.

marutbunnag.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's Company Logos

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's logos

Logo

SVG

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's logos

Logo

SVG

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's logos

Icon

JPEG

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's logos

Icon

JPEG

Marut Bunnag International Law Office's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#3860BE

Indigo

56, 96, 190

222, 54, 48

71, 49, 0, 25

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#001F5C

Midnight Blue

0, 31, 92

220, 100, 18

100, 66, 0, 64

About Marut Bunnag International Law Office

Marut Bunnag International Law Office | Bangkok is one of the oldest and most reputable international law firms in Thailand. Established in 1950, our firm has a long history of providing comprehensive legal services to clients. With a team of experienced attorneys, we specialize in various areas of law, including Intellectual Property, Dispute Resolution (both local and international), and Corporate and Commercial matters.


We understand the importance of protecting our clients' rights, ensuring their creativity, and inventions are fully protected and registered. When disputes arise, our skilled attorneys navigate the complexities, offering guidance and resolution at all levels. Over the years, our firm has grown significantly, expanding our expertise and client base.


Founded by Dr. Rujira Bunnag and now led by Narutchai Bunnag, our team is committed to providing exceptional legal services. Contact us today to discuss your legal needs

Read more...

Brand industry

Law and Government

Legal

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

1950

Company size

11-50 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ⚖️ Law and Government

  3. Legal

  4. Marut Bunnag International Law Office

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland