Brandfetch's icon's iconMason Amelia's icon
Banner
Mason Amelia's brand icon

Mason Amelia

@masonamelia.com

Aircraft Brokerage & Acquisition Services. Aircraft transactions are often complex, involving significant financial exposure. Mason Amelia is your expert wingman with a proven track record and reputation. Our personalized and scrupulous approach gets you the most out of your transaction.

masonamelia.com

Mason Amelia's Company Logos

Mason Amelia's logos

Logo

PNG

Mason Amelia's logos

Logo

PNG

Mason Amelia's logos

Icon

JPEG

Mason Amelia's logos

Icon

JPEG

Mason Amelia's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1777CB

Denim

23, 119, 203

208, 80, 44

89, 41, 0, 20

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#151414

Cod Gray

21, 20, 20

0, 2, 8

0, 5, 5, 92

About Mason Amelia

Mason Amelia is an aviation-inspired brand that specializes in aircraft sales, acquisitions, and showroom services. The brand's name pays homage to Jesse Adams' children, Mason Maverick and Amelia Avery, reflecting the values of trust and transparency that Mason Amelia holds dear. With decades of professional aviation experience, Mason Amelia was originally established as a recruiting spin-off from the successful Sagacious Consultants, acquired by Accenture in 2015.


However, Jesse's passion for aviation led him to exclusively focus on professional aviation, offering pilot and aircraft management services for the past five years. As the president of Mason Amelia, Jesse brings his wealth of experience from leading over 200 transactions globally in the piston and owner-flown turbine markets during his time at Aerista, the world's largest brokerage. With a reputation for exceptional service, Mason Amelia ensures each transaction receives the utmost attention and dedication.


Contact Mason Amelia today for top-notch aircraft sales and acquisition services

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Air Travel

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2018

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Air Travel

  4. Mason Amelia

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland

Brandfetch's light symbol

Get a brand page like this

Brandfetch Logo

Overview

Library

Developers / APIList your brand
Banner
Mason Amelia's brand icon

Mason Amelia

Unclaimed brand

Aircraft Brokerage & Acquisition Services. Aircraft transactions are often complex, involving significant financial exposure.

masonamelia.com

Liking this brand profile? Share this page

For developers

Build with Brand data

Fetch logos, colors, fonts, and company details for 50M+ brands.

AI Workflow

Connect to Brandfetch MCP

Bring brand data into Claude, Cursor, and any other AI assistant.

Mason Amelia's Company Logos

Mason Amelia's logos

Logo

PNG

Mason Amelia's logos

Logo

PNG

Mason Amelia's logos

Icon

JPEG

Mason Amelia's logos

Icon

JPEG

Mason Amelia's Brand Colors

Hex Code

Color name

RGB

HSL

CMYK

#1777CB

Denim

23, 119, 203

208, 80, 44

89, 41, 0, 20

#FFFFFF

White

255, 255, 255

0, 0, 100

0, 0, 0, 0

#151414

Cod Gray

21, 20, 20

0, 2, 8

0, 5, 5, 92

About Mason Amelia

Mason Amelia is an aviation-inspired brand that specializes in aircraft sales, acquisitions, and showroom services. The brand's name pays homage to Jesse Adams' children, Mason Maverick and Amelia Avery, reflecting the values of trust and transparency that Mason Amelia holds dear. With decades of professional aviation experience, Mason Amelia was originally established as a recruiting spin-off from the successful Sagacious Consultants, acquired by Accenture in 2015.


However, Jesse's passion for aviation led him to exclusively focus on professional aviation, offering pilot and aircraft management services for the past five years. As the president of Mason Amelia, Jesse brings his wealth of experience from leading over 200 transactions globally in the piston and owner-flown turbine markets during his time at Aerista, the world's largest brokerage. With a reputation for exceptional service, Mason Amelia ensures each transaction receives the utmost attention and dedication.


Contact Mason Amelia today for top-notch aircraft sales and acquisition services

Read more...

Brand industry

Travel and Tourism

Air Travel

Company type

Privately Held

Year founded

2018

Company size

2-10 employees

Related Brands

  1. Explore

  2. ✈️ Travel and Tourism

  3. Air Travel

  4. Mason Amelia

Brandfetch logo
Brandfetch logo

Our mission is to keep every brand on-brand everywhere 👋We're the leading brand data aggregator, simplifying next-level B2B personalization for developers

All services online

SOC2

Top brand categories

📂Browse all categories⭐Browse by featured🏢Browse by industry🌍Browse by region🖥Computers Electronics and Technology🍿Arts and Entertainment💰Finance🍔Food and Drink🏎Vehicles✈️Travel and tourism🛍E-Commerce and Shopping📊Business and Consumer Services📰News and Media🏝Lifestyle💎Luxury💼Jobs and Career🏭Heavy Industry and Engineering🧪Science and Education

For Developers

DevelopersUse casesLogo APIBrand APIBrand Context APIBrand Search APIBrandfetch MCPPricingDocs

Company

HomeFor BrandsPluginsTerms and conditionsPrivacy policyHelp & supportBlogLLMSauth.md

© 2026 Brandfetch, SA. All rights reserved.

Route de la Goille 2, 1073 Savigny, Switzerland